
Search Hotels Near AEMuseum, Milan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for AEMuseum hotels

1. Be mate Citylife
Be mate Citylife1.2 km from AEMuseum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is 2.451.901 ₫
3.243.264 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Milan Retreats City life
Milan Retreats City life1.2 km from AEMuseum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is 2.362.396 ₫
4.524.614 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Leia Hospitality
Leia HospitalityMilan Centre, 1.3 km from AEMuseum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is 2.857.611 ₫
3.689.545 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsPorta Genova, 1 km from AEMuseum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (240 reviews)
The price is 5.448.511 ₫
6.568.281 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

5. Ariosto Living
Ariosto LivingMilan Centre, 1 km from AEMuseum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is 3.104.126 ₫
3.960.712 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Experience Design Bed & Show
Experience Design Bed & ShowPorta Genova, 1.2 km from AEMuseum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is 4.304.996 ₫
5.281.669 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. c-hotels Rubens
c-hotels Rubens1.4 km from AEMuseum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (906 reviews)
The price is 2.311.932 ₫
3.118.044 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Italianway - Eschilo 5
Italianway - Eschilo 51.4 km from AEMuseum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is 1.669.879 ₫
5.631.334 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Milan Marriott Hotel
Milan Marriott Hotel0.4 km from AEMuseum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (74 reviews)
The price is 4.883.589 ₫
5.949.577 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

10. Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldPorta Genova, 1.3 km from AEMuseum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (661 reviews)
The price is 9.000.842 ₫
10.590.829 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. notaMi - Pied Terre S. Agostino
notaMi - Pied Terre S. Agostino0.9 km from AEMuseum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is 1.822.638 ₫
4.275.833 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Antica Locanda Leonardo
Antica Locanda LeonardoMagenta, 0.9 km from AEMuseum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (324 reviews)
The price is 3.509.595 ₫
4.263.027 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Nhow Milano
Nhow MilanoPorta Genova, 1.3 km from AEMuseum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 4.338.028 ₫
5.346.750 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Metro
Hotel Metro0.5 km from AEMuseum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (734 reviews)
The price is 2.822.279 ₫
3.507.008 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Hotel Tiziano
Hotel Tiziano1 km from AEMuseum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (463 reviews)
The price is 3.504.395 ₫
4.429.754 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Cadorna Luxury Hotel
Cadorna Luxury HotelMagenta, 1.4 km from AEMuseum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (308 reviews)
The price is 3.409.013 ₫
3.922.390 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel Capitol
Hotel Capitol0.4 km from AEMuseum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (603 reviews)
The price is 4.691.917 ₫
5.735.970 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. Residence Cimarosa
Residence Cimarosa0.2 km from AEMuseum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is 3.022.717 ₫
3.727.433 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Aiello Hotels - CityLife Apartments
Aiello Hotels - CityLife ApartmentsSan Siro, 1.3 km from AEMuseum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (58 reviews)
The price is 3.654.919 ₫
4.566.584 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Studio Inn De Angeli
Studio Inn De Angeli0.8 km from AEMuseum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (106 reviews)
The price is 3.602.959 ₫
4.538.174 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near AEMuseum
The price is 4.691.917 ₫
5.735.970 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Top AEMuseum Hotel Reviews

B&B Hotel Milano Sant'Ambrogio
10/10 Excellent



















































































