
Search Hotels Near Aqua Planet, Mabalacat City
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Aqua Planet hotels

1. El Vistra Hotel
El Vistra Hotel9.4 km from Aqua Planet
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is 1.326.111 ₫
1.617.855 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Best Western Plus Metro Clark
Best Western Plus Metro Clark10.2 km from Aqua Planet
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (330 reviews)
The price is 1.741.970 ₫
2.125.203 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

3. La Grande Residence
La Grande Residence8.5 km from Aqua Planet
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (113 reviews)
The price is 1.211.084 ₫
1.477.522 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. THE AMSTERDAM HOTEL
THE AMSTERDAM HOTEL9.8 km from Aqua Planet
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (161 reviews)
The price is 939.717 ₫
1.052.483 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. The Bahman - Formerly ABC Hotel
The Bahman - Formerly ABC Hotel8 km from Aqua Planet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (999 reviews)
The price is 3.108.883 ₫
3.792.837 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Score Birds Hotel
Score Birds Hotel9.8 km from Aqua Planet
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (631 reviews)
The price is 890.778 ₫
1.086.749 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. The First Clark Hotel & Residence
The First Clark Hotel & ResidenceClark Freeport, 8.3 km from Aqua Planet
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is 1.932.425 ₫
2.357.558 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

8. Boomerang Hotel
Boomerang Hotel8.3 km from Aqua Planet
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (103 reviews)
The price is 656.238 ₫
734.987 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Fields Hotel Carousel
Fields Hotel Carousel9.7 km from Aqua Planet
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (39 reviews)
The price is 895.872 ₫
1.092.964 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. The Clover Hotel Angeles City managed by Cocotel
The Clover Hotel Angeles City managed by Cocotel8.9 km from Aqua Planet
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (31 reviews)
The price is 814.347 ₫
993.504 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. One Euphoria Luxe Hotel
One Euphoria Luxe Hotel9.8 km from Aqua Planet
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (81 reviews)
The price is 1.487.145 ₫
1.814.317 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. Devera Hotel
Devera Hotel9.2 km from Aqua Planet
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (322 reviews)
The price is 683.101 ₫
765.073 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Red Planet Clark Angeles City
Red Planet Clark Angeles City8.1 km from Aqua Planet
7.8 out of 10, Good, (670 reviews)
The price is 570.116 ₫
638.530 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Emmaus condotel
Emmaus condotel9.6 km from Aqua Planet
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (34 reviews)
The price is 809.602 ₫
890.562 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Balibago Hotel
Balibago Hotel9.8 km from Aqua Planet
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (55 reviews)
The price is 574.918 ₫
643.908 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Park Inn By Radisson Clark
Park Inn By Radisson ClarkClark Freeport, 8.6 km from Aqua Planet
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (633 reviews)
The price is 1.930.900 ₫
2.162.608 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Fields Plaza Hotel
Fields Plaza Hotel10 km from Aqua Planet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (175 reviews)
The price is 2.834.066 ₫
3.457.561 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Pacific Breeze Hotel and Resort
Pacific Breeze Hotel and Resort9.8 km from Aqua Planet
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (648 reviews)
The price is 769.048 ₫
861.334 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

19. Orchid Inn Resort
Orchid Inn Resort9.6 km from Aqua Planet
7.8 out of 10, Good, (490 reviews)
The price is 694.730 ₫
778.098 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

20. Rossa Hotel Clark near Airport
Rossa Hotel Clark near Airport7.9 km from Aqua Planet
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is 376.296 ₫
421.452 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Aqua Planet
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() El Vistra Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Plus Metro Clark | 9.2 Wonderful 330 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Grande Residence | 9.0 Wonderful 113 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() THE AMSTERDAM HOTEL | 9.0 Wonderful 161 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Bahman - Formerly ABC Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 999 reviews | View |
Top Aqua Planet Hotel Reviews

La Grande Residence
10/10 Excellent








































































