
Search Hotels Near Bukit Che Long, Kuala Terengganu
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bukit Che Long hotels

1. Paya Bunga Hotel Terengganu
Paya Bunga Hotel Terengganu1.1 km from Bukit Che Long
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (206 reviews)
The price is 988.700 ₫
1.230.026 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. ALVILLA@Jalan Sultan Ismail
ALVILLA@Jalan Sultan Ismail1.2 km from Bukit Che Long
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is 942.695 ₫
1.018.109 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. Rest and Comfort Boutique Hotel
Rest and Comfort Boutique HotelBatu Buruk, 1.2 km from Bukit Che Long
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
The price is 873.110 ₫
1.006.366 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Arena Boutique Hotel Kuala Terengganu
Arena Boutique Hotel Kuala Terengganu1.1 km from Bukit Che Long
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (72 reviews)
The price is 638.984 ₫
690.320 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Asia Premium Hotel Kuala Terengganu
Asia Premium Hotel Kuala Terengganu1.8 km from Bukit Che Long
7.8 out of 10, Good, (63 reviews)
The price is 442.020 ₫
584.991 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

6. Hotel O The Space Inn
Hotel O The Space Inn0.9 km from Bukit Che Long
7.8 out of 10, Good, (20 reviews)
The price is 386.985 ₫
500.700 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. Hotel KT Mutiara
Hotel KT MutiaraBatu Buruk, 1.1 km from Bukit Che Long
7.6 out of 10, Good, (19 reviews)
The price is 395.467 ₫
530.058 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. The Inn Hotel
The Inn Hotel1.8 km from Bukit Che Long
7.8 out of 10, Good, (64 reviews)
The price is 410.939 ₫
507.221 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hotel Grand Continental Kuala Terengganu
Hotel Grand Continental Kuala Terengganu1.8 km from Bukit Che Long
7.4 out of 10, Good, (233 reviews)
The price is 1.350.562 ₫
1.522.014 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

10. Dj Citi Inn Family Suite
Dj Citi Inn Family Suite1.3 km from Bukit Che Long
7.6 out of 10, Good, (22 reviews)
The price is 599.649 ₫
770.993 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. J Suites Hotel
J Suites Hotel1 km from Bukit Che Long
7.4 out of 10, Good, (167 reviews)
The price is 733.707 ₫
866.311 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

12. Primula Beach Hotel Kuala Terengganu
Primula Beach Hotel Kuala TerengganuBatu Buruk, 1.8 km from Bukit Che Long
7.0 out of 10, Good, (104 reviews)
The price is 1.172.466 ₫
1.266.259 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

13. Permai Hotel Kuala Terengganu
Permai Hotel Kuala TerengganuBatu Buruk, 2 km from Bukit Che Long
7.2 out of 10, Good, (177 reviews)
The price is 2.589.106 ₫
2.859.641 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. Hotel Seri Malaysia Kuala Terengganu
Hotel Seri Malaysia Kuala Terengganu1.2 km from Bukit Che Long
6.8 out of 10, (202 reviews)
The price is 688.667 ₫
807.167 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. DJ Citi Point Hotel
DJ Citi Point Hotel1.4 km from Bukit Che Long
6.8 out of 10, (122 reviews)
The price is 510.102 ₫
602.111 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. Uncle Guesthouse Kuala Terengganu
Uncle Guesthouse Kuala Terengganu1.2 km from Bukit Che Long
6.8 out of 10, (16 reviews)
The price is 390.331 ₫
484.965 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. Sumai Hotel Apartment
Sumai Hotel Apartment1.7 km from Bukit Che Long
6.8 out of 10, (65 reviews)
The price is 886.616 ₫
1.109.617 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. MOTEL DESA
MOTEL DESA0.6 km from Bukit Che Long
6.0 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is 660.482 ₫
776.728 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Hotel O Mini Indah
Hotel O Mini Indah1.9 km from Bukit Che Long
4.4 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is 351.256 ₫
460.326 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. DJ Citi Inn Premier
DJ Citi Inn Premier1.3 km from Bukit Che Long
The price is 443.838 ₫
524.215 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bukit Che Long
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Paya Bunga Hotel Terengganu | 8.4 Very good 206 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ALVILLA@Jalan Sultan Ismail | 8.6 Excellent 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rest and Comfort Boutique Hotel | 8.4 Very good 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Arena Boutique Hotel Kuala Terengganu | 8.0 Very good 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Asia Premium Hotel Kuala Terengganu | 7.8 Good 63 reviews | View |
Top Bukit Che Long Hotel Reviews

Paya Bunga Hotel Terengganu
10/10 Excellent





































































