Number of reviews | 2,145 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 125 hotels |
Lowest Price | 2.370.441 ₫ |
Highest Price | 4.633.382 ₫ |

Search Hotels near Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl. Airport (CPE), Campeche
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.) hotels

1. Hotel Plaza Campeche
Hotel Plaza CampecheZona Centro, 4.8 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.351.159 ₫
2.774.368 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Hotel Boutique Casa Piedad
Hotel Boutique Casa Piedad5.1 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is 1.037.026 ₫
1.223.695 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. Hotel Katuxlan
Hotel KatuxlanZona Centro, 5.2 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is 2.372.033 ₫
2.798.999 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Hotel El Navegante
Hotel El NaveganteZona Centro, 4.8 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (373 reviews)
The price is 1.301.982 ₫
1.536.339 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Hotel Boutique Casa Jade
Hotel Boutique Casa JadeZona Centro, 4.8 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (164 reviews)
The price is 1.025.415 ₫
1.209.997 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

6. Las Lupitas Hotel Boutique
Las Lupitas Hotel Boutique4.7 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is 3.926.594 ₫
4.633.382 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

7. Hotel Boutique Casa Zafra
Hotel Boutique Casa Zafra6.3 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (40 reviews)
The price is 730.888 ₫
862.456 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. Holiday Inn Campeche by IHG
Holiday Inn Campeche by IHG5.8 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (771 reviews)
The price is 2.521.306 ₫
2.975.141 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Hotel Castelmar
Hotel CastelmarZona Centro, 5 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (727 reviews)
The price is 1.841.448 ₫
2.172.909 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Narrativ Lofts by Casonas MX
Narrativ Lofts by Casonas MXZona Centro, 4.9 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is 2.522.983 ₫
3.466.446 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Hotel Boutique Casa Lanz XVII
Hotel Boutique Casa Lanz XVIIZona Centro, 4.8 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (79 reviews)
The price is 1.398.808 ₫
1.650.594 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Hotel Ceo Group Malecon
Hotel Ceo Group Malecon5.1 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (180 reviews)
The price is 1.796.888 ₫
2.278.537 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Hotel Maya Campeche
Hotel Maya CampecheZona Centro, 4.7 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (147 reviews)
The price is 1.463.621 ₫
1.727.072 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Ocean View Hotel
Ocean View HotelArea Ah, 5.3 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (875 reviews)
The price is 2.008.838 ₫
2.370.441 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. City Express by Marriott Campeche
City Express by Marriott CampecheZona Centro, 5.1 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (974 reviews)
The price is 2.327.454 ₫
2.746.396 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Residencial Edzna
Residencial EdznaZona Centro, 4.8 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is 822.422 ₫
970.458 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Hotel Murallas Capital
Hotel Murallas Capital6.3 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (74 reviews)
The price is 831.862 ₫
1.144.700 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. Hotel López Campeche
Hotel López CampecheZona Centro, 4.9 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (256 reviews)
The price is 2.624.839 ₫
3.097.310 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Nicte Ha Campeche
Nicte Ha Campeche4.9 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (47 reviews)
The price is 951.976 ₫
1.123.332 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Hotel Rath
Hotel Rath4.7 km from Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (49 reviews)
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Campeche, Campeche (CPE-Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl.)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Plaza Campeche | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Boutique Casa Piedad | 9.2 Wonderful 103 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Katuxlan | 9.0 Wonderful 54 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel El Navegante | 9.2 Wonderful 373 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Boutique Casa Jade | 9.0 Wonderful 164 reviews | View |
Top Ing. Alberto Acuna Ongay Intl. Hotel Reviews

Hotel Boutique Casa Lanz XVII
10/10 Excellent
Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Campeche

Holiday Inn Campeche by IHG
Avenida Resurgimiento, s/n Campeche CAM
The price is 2.521.306 ₫ per night from 29 Nov to 30 Nov
2.521.306 ₫
2.975.141 ₫ total
29 Nov - 30 Nov
includes taxes & fees





































































