Number of reviews | 6,369 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 411 hotels |
Lowest Price | 1.066.357 ₫ |
Highest Price | 29.416.715 ₫ |

Search Hotels near Komaki Airport (NKM), Nagoya
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Komaki Airport (NKM) hotels

1. Business Hotel Fiz Nagoya Airport
Business Hotel Fiz Nagoya Airport0.4 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
7.0 out of 10, Good, (111 reviews)
The price is 1.227.899 ₫
1.359.911 ₫ total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. Comfort Inn Nagoya Sakae
Comfort Inn Nagoya Sakae8.6 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (319 reviews)
The price is 1.515.406 ₫
1.666.947 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Hotel Silk Tree Nagoya
Hotel Silk Tree Nagoya8.8 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,025 reviews)
The price is 881.286 ₫
1.066.357 ₫ total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Dormy Inn Premium Nagoya Sakae Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Premium Nagoya Sakae Natural Hot Spring8.8 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.525.588 ₫
2.778.081 ₫ total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. The Royal Park Canvas Nagoya
The Royal Park Canvas Nagoya8.9 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 1.901.686 ₫
2.091.855 ₫ total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Nagoya
The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Nagoya8.8 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (699 reviews)
The price is 3.922.228 ₫
4.314.451 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Meitetsu Komaki Hotel
Meitetsu Komaki Hotel4.8 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (194 reviews)
The price is 1.277.696 ₫
1.546.013 ₫ total
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. ESPACIO NAGOYA CASTLE
ESPACIO NAGOYA CASTLE7.3 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is 26.742.468 ₫
29.416.715 ₫ total
13 Oct - 14 Oct

9. Nagoya Tokyu Hotel
Nagoya Tokyu Hotel8.7 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,161 reviews)
The price is 3.232.999 ₫
4.018.618 ₫ total
27 Oct - 28 Oct

10. the b nagoya
the b nagoya8.9 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,009 reviews)
The price is 1.311.495 ₫
1.442.645 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. BASE LAYER HOTEL Nagoya Nishiki
BASE LAYER HOTEL Nagoya Nishiki8.6 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (97 reviews)
The price is 1.518.883 ₫
1.670.706 ₫ total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Nishitetsu Hotel Croom Nagoya
Nishitetsu Hotel Croom Nagoya8.3 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,011 reviews)
The price is 3.094.377 ₫
3.403.815 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Montblanc Hotel RAFFINE NAGOYA EKIMAE
Montblanc Hotel RAFFINE NAGOYA EKIMAE8.9 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.374.092 ₫
2.611.550 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. SANCO INN Grande NAGOYA
SANCO INN Grande NAGOYA8.8 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (495 reviews)
The price is 2.191.709 ₫
2.441.207 ₫ total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

15. The Tower Hotel Nagoya
The Tower Hotel Nagoya8.3 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is 10.295.850 ₫
11.325.435 ₫ total
19 Oct - 20 Oct

16. Comfort Hotel Nagoya Fushimi
Comfort Hotel Nagoya Fushimi8.9 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (267 reviews)
The price is 1.634.262 ₫
1.797.688 ₫ total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

17. HOTEL ZEN - Adults Only
HOTEL ZEN - Adults Only8.4 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (16 reviews)
The price is 1.444.093 ₫
1.588.502 ₫ total
13 Oct - 14 Oct

18. Access By Loisir Hotel Nagoya
Access By Loisir Hotel Nagoya8.3 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (470 reviews)
The price is 1.409.513 ₫
1.550.689 ₫ total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

19. Meitetsu Inn Nagoya Sakuradori
Meitetsu Inn Nagoya Sakuradori8.9 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (588 reviews)
The price is 1.391.546 ₫
1.683.771 ₫ total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. Prince Smart Inn Nagoya Sakae
Prince Smart Inn Nagoya Sakae8.7 km from Komaki Airport (NKM)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (520 reviews)
The price is 1.243.876 ₫
1.368.264 ₫ total
11 Nov - 12 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Nagoya (NKM-Komaki)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Business Hotel Fiz Nagoya Airport | 7.0 Good 111 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Inn Nagoya Sakae | 9.0 Wonderful 319 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Silk Tree Nagoya | 8.8 Excellent 1,025 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dormy Inn Premium Nagoya Sakae Natural Hot Spring | 9.0 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Royal Park Canvas Nagoya | 8.8 Excellent 1,003 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Nagoya (NKM-Komaki)
The price is 1.844.283 ₫
2.042.392 ₫ total
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Top Komaki Hotel Reviews

The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Nagoya
10/10 Excellent
























































































