
Search Hotels in Kudoku, Kadena
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kudoku hotels

1. Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort6.3 km from Kudoku
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.625.643 ₫
4.506.674 ₫ total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa6.7 km from Kudoku
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 4.044.704 ₫
4.894.126 ₫ total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. Hotel Nikko Alivila
Hotel Nikko Alivila7.5 km from Kudoku
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is 2.404.854 ₫
2.909.873 ₫ total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. RIHGA Royal Resort Okinawa Chatan
RIHGA Royal Resort Okinawa Chatan6.4 km from Kudoku
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (145 reviews)
The price is 3.514.575 ₫
3.866.032 ₫ total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Renaissance Resort Okinawa
Renaissance Resort Okinawa7.1 km from Kudoku
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (359 reviews)
The price is 8.255.625 ₫
9.989.187 ₫ total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Hotel KOZA
Hotel KOZA5.1 km from Kudoku
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (486 reviews)
The price is 1.337.620 ₫
1.471.382 ₫ total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Okinawa Grand Mer Resort
Okinawa Grand Mer Resort7.5 km from Kudoku
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 1.628.518 ₫
1.970.507 ₫ total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. EM Wellness Kurashino Hakko Lifestyle Resort
EM Wellness Kurashino Hakko Lifestyle Resort7.7 km from Kudoku
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (924 reviews)
The price is 2.012.748 ₫
2.214.023 ₫ total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. Hotel New Century
Hotel New Century5.2 km from Kudoku
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (314 reviews)
The price is 1.391.958 ₫
1.531.154 ₫ total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Mr.KINJO in GRAND BLUE CHATAN
Mr.KINJO in GRAND BLUE CHATAN5.5 km from Kudoku
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (269 reviews)
The price is 1.452.042 ₫
1.597.312 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Lequ Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort
Lequ Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort6.4 km from Kudoku
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 5.364.772 ₫
5.950.377 ₫ total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. SUNSET BEACH HOTEL
SUNSET BEACH HOTEL6.7 km from Kudoku
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (686 reviews)
The price is 2.620.157 ₫
2.882.173 ₫ total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort9.6 km from Kudoku
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.043.056 ₫
3.949.887 ₫ total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

15. oile by Zayra Resorts
oile by Zayra Resorts7.3 km from Kudoku
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (517 reviews)
The price is 2.225.645 ₫
2.448.210 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Beach Front Tower MIHAMA byDSH
Beach Front Tower MIHAMA byDSH7.3 km from Kudoku
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.178.953 ₫
2.636.533 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Condominium Hotel Monpa
Condominium Hotel Monpa6.7 km from Kudoku
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,333 reviews)
The price is 2.679.766 ₫
2.947.743 ₫ total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Hiyori Ocean Resort Okinawa
Hiyori Ocean Resort Okinawa8.4 km from Kudoku
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (311 reviews)
The price is 5.404.074 ₫
5.944.481 ₫ total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

19. THE MOON BEACH MUSEUM RESORT
THE MOON BEACH MUSEUM RESORT9.2 km from Kudoku
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.025.102 ₫
3.327.612 ₫ total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan
Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan11.4 km from Kudoku
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (802 reviews)
The price is 4.548.593 ₫
5.003.518 ₫ total
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Kudoku
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Moana | 9.8 Exceptional 172 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Beach Front Tower MIHAMA byDSH | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() oile by Zayra Resorts | 9.2 Wonderful 517 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grand Hotel Ginowan | 9.4 Exceptional 429 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel KOZA | 8.8 Excellent 486 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Kudoku
Find the best Kudoku areas for the activities you enjoy most.
Yara
When in Yara, you can plan a visit to Kadena Air Base and Banyan Tree Golf Course, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.










































































