
Hotels near Pont-du-Château Station, Pont-du-Chateau
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pont-du-Château Station hotels

1. GRAND MESS Clermont-Ferrand
GRAND MESS Clermont-Ferrand8.1 km from Pont-du-Château Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (400 reviews)
The price is 2.173.077 ₫
2.517.687 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

2. Novotel Clermont Ferrand
Novotel Clermont Ferrand7.4 km from Pont-du-Château Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (167 reviews)
The price is 2.884.285 ₫
3.300.016 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Best Western Plus Hotel Gergovie
Best Western Plus Hotel Gergovie9.2 km from Pont-du-Château Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (751 reviews)
The price is 2.582.337 ₫
2.967.873 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Brit Hotel Essentiel Arverne Clermont Sud
Brit Hotel Essentiel Arverne Clermont Sud8.3 km from Pont-du-Château Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (772 reviews)
The price is 1.525.599 ₫
1.735.937 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

5. B&B HOTEL Clermont-Ferrand A71/A75 La Méridienne
B&B HOTEL Clermont-Ferrand A71/A75 La Méridienne9.2 km from Pont-du-Château Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (408 reviews)
The price is 1.676.541 ₫
1.939.672 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

6. Kyriad Direct Clermont Ferrand Nord - Gerzat
Kyriad Direct Clermont Ferrand Nord - Gerzat8.6 km from Pont-du-Château Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (651 reviews)
The price is 1.031.041 ₫
1.192.010 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

7. Residhome Clermont Ferrand Gergovia
Residhome Clermont Ferrand Gergovia9.9 km from Pont-du-Château Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (372 reviews)
The price is 1.396.640 ₫
1.631.781 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. ibis Styles Clermont Ferrand Sud La Pardieu
ibis Styles Clermont Ferrand Sud La Pardieu8.1 km from Pont-du-Château Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.087.859 ₫
2.392.121 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hôtel Clermont Estaing
Hôtel Clermont Estaing9.6 km from Pont-du-Château Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (917 reviews)
The price is 1.674.127 ₫
1.937.016 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

10. Ace Hotel Clermont-Ferrand La Pardieu
Ace Hotel Clermont-Ferrand La Pardieu8 km from Pont-du-Château Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (586 reviews)
The price is 1.775.390 ₫
2.048.406 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pont-du-Château Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() GRAND MESS Clermont-Ferrand | 9.6 Exceptional 400 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Novotel Clermont Ferrand | 8.8 Excellent 167 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Plus Hotel Gergovie | 9.2 Wonderful 751 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Brit Hotel Essentiel Arverne Clermont Sud | 9.2 Wonderful 772 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B&B HOTEL Clermont-Ferrand A71/A75 La Méridienne | 8.8 Excellent 408 reviews | View |
Top Pont-du-Château Station Hotel Reviews

GRAND MESS Clermont-Ferrand
8/10 Good
Find out more about Pont-du-Château Station
Pont-du-Château Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 2,962 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 82 hotels |
Lowest Price | 1.192.010 ₫ |
Highest Price | 3.300.016 ₫ |










































