
Search Hotels Near Sabiaguaba Beach, Fortaleza
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sabiaguaba Beach hotels

1. Pousada Arco Iris Fortaleza
Pousada Arco Iris FortalezaPraia do Futuro II, 0.9 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (78 reviews)
The price is 776.731 ₫
815.568 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Golden Beach Hotel
Golden Beach HotelPraia do Futuro II, 1.8 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (269 reviews)
The price is 1.641.348 ₫
1.723.415 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Vila Gale Fortaleza
Vila Gale FortalezaPraia do Futuro II, 2.9 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (848 reviews)
The price is 2.531.909 ₫
2.658.504 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. Porto Praia Hotel
Porto Praia HotelPraia do Futuro II, 0.9 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
7.2 out of 10, Good, (305 reviews)
The price is 570.152 ₫
598.659 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Paraíso beach hotel
Paraíso beach hotel8.6 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is 2.687.216 ₫
2.767.833 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Porto das Dunas Boutique Praia Hotel
Porto das Dunas Boutique Praia Hotel9.8 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (200 reviews)
The price is 2.278.765 ₫
2.347.128 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Pousada Tropical Ilhas
Pousada Tropical Ilhas9.7 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is 1.697.630 ₫
1.748.559 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Gran Mareiro Hotel
Gran Mareiro HotelPraia do Futuro I, 4.2 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.228.230 ₫
2.339.642 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Hotel Luzeiros Fortaleza
Hotel Luzeiros FortalezaMeireles, 8.7 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,416 reviews)
The price is 2.978.279 ₫
3.127.200 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. WA Hotel Fortaleza
WA Hotel FortalezaDionísio Torres, 7.1 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is 1.443.893 ₫
1.516.088 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. SEAFLATS Iate Plaza Hotel
SEAFLATS Iate Plaza HotelMucuripe, 7.5 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is 2.661.559 ₫
3.022.214 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Ibis Styles Fortaleza Giga Mall
Ibis Styles Fortaleza Giga MallMessejana, 9.4 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is 1.948.981 ₫
2.046.430 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. Terraços do Atlântico - 2
Terraços do Atlântico - 29.9 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is 1.554.961 ₫
2.496.577 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Hotel Praia do Futuro
Hotel Praia do FuturoPraia do Futuro I, 4.6 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
The price is 1.348.353 ₫
1.415.783 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Hotel Santuário das Águias by Nobile
Hotel Santuário das Águias by Nobile8.7 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (129 reviews)
The price is 2.001.665 ₫
2.061.715 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Pousada Porto das Dunas
Pousada Porto das Dunas9.5 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (152 reviews)
The price is 1.341.922 ₫
1.382.188 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. Kalamari Beach Hotel
Kalamari Beach Hotel8.5 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (99 reviews)
The price is 876.437 ₫
902.730 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Beach Park Suites Resort
Beach Park Suites Resort9.6 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (275 reviews)
The price is 5.335.104 ₫
5.495.157 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Hotel Beira Mar
Hotel Beira MarMeireles, 8.2 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 2.550.466 ₫
2.677.989 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. G2 Beach Hotel
G2 Beach Hotel8.6 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (118 reviews)
The price is 1.614.520 ₫
1.662.945 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sabiaguaba Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pousada Arco Iris Fortaleza | 8.6 Excellent 78 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden Beach Hotel | 8.2 Very good 269 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vila Gale Fortaleza | 7.8 Good 848 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Porto Praia Hotel | 7.2 Good 305 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Paraíso beach hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 35 reviews | View |
Top Sabiaguaba Beach Hotel Reviews

Vila Gale Fortaleza
10/10 Excellent



































































