
Search Hotels Near St. Nicolaaslyceum, Amsterdam
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for St. Nicolaaslyceum hotels

1. De Ware Jacob Boutique Hotel
De Ware Jacob Boutique HotelMuseum Quarter, 1.4 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (219 reviews)
The price is 3.089.097 ₫
4.123.931 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

2. The July - Twenty Eight
The July - Twenty Eight1.4 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (497 reviews)
The price is 3.222.796 ₫
5.436.301 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. SWEETS - Zeilstraatbrug
SWEETS - Zeilstraatbrug2 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is 3.400.305 ₫
4.539.406 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. nhow Amsterdam RAI
nhow Amsterdam RAI1 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,148 reviews)
The price is 3.355.294 ₫
4.479.430 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Avani Museum Quarter Amsterdam Hotel
Avani Museum Quarter Amsterdam HotelMuseum Quarter, 1.7 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (568 reviews)
The price is 3.236.312 ₫
4.320.489 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Jan Luyken Amsterdam
Jan Luyken AmsterdamMuseum Quarter, 2 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (650 reviews)
The price is 5.140.025 ₫
6.861.817 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Park Plaza Vondelpark
Park Plaza Vondelpark1.6 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.712.241 ₫
4.955.965 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Hotel Okura Amsterdam
Hotel Okura AmsterdamDe Pijp, 1.4 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 6.958.072 ₫
9.289.124 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. citizenM Amsterdam South
citizenM Amsterdam South0.1 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 2.665.198 ₫
3.558.033 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Crowne Plaza Amsterdam South by IHG
Crowne Plaza Amsterdam South by IHG0.7 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.212.516 ₫
4.288.816 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

11. INNSiDE by Meliá Amsterdam
INNSiDE by Meliá Amsterdam0.5 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (637 reviews)
The price is 3.212.509 ₫
4.288.808 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hotel Fita
Hotel FitaMuseum Quarter, 2 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.992.994 ₫
3.995.553 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Hotel Nicolaas Witsen
Hotel Nicolaas WitsenDe Weteringschans, 2.3 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (274 reviews)
The price is 3.100.789 ₫
4.139.377 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

14. Apollofirst Boutique Hotel
Apollofirst Boutique Hotel1 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (765 reviews)
The price is 2.259.326 ₫
3.016.251 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Element by Marriott Amsterdam
Element by Marriott Amsterdam1.1 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (991 reviews)
The price is 3.405.267 ₫
4.545.943 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Conscious Hotel The Tire Station
Conscious Hotel The Tire Station2.3 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.281.743 ₫
3.046.254 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Mandarin Oriental Conservatorium, Amsterdam
Mandarin Oriental Conservatorium, AmsterdamMuseum Quarter, 1.9 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (620 reviews)
The price is 12.469.321 ₫
16.646.480 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

18. Hotel Omega
Hotel OmegaMuseum Quarter, 1.6 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (164 reviews)
The price is 3.254.685 ₫
4.345.023 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Van der Valk Hotel Amsterdam Zuidas
Van der Valk Hotel Amsterdam Zuidas0.9 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (689 reviews)
The price is 4.369.022 ₫
5.832.733 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hotel Notting Hill
Hotel Notting HillDe Weteringschans, 2.4 km from St. Nicolaaslyceum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.914.596 ₫
3.967.546 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top St. Nicolaaslyceum Hotel Reviews

Bilderberg Garden Hotel
10/10 Excellent





































































