
Search Hotels Near Star Flyer, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Star Flyer hotels

1. Amber Plaza de España Skyline
Amber Plaza de España Skyline3.2 km from Star Flyer
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is 4.939.080 ₫
5.432.988 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. The Social Hub Madrid
The Social Hub MadridAustrias, 2.9 km from Star Flyer
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (963 reviews)
The price is 3.702.935 ₫
4.073.228 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Apartosuites Jardines de Sabatini
Apartosuites Jardines de SabatiniAustrias, 3.1 km from Star Flyer
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,091 reviews)
The price is 3.891.619 ₫
4.280.781 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Medichë Rooms Pedro Diez
Medichë Rooms Pedro Diez2.5 km from Star Flyer
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is 3.235.045 ₫
3.558.550 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. Rooms Pontones
Rooms Pontones3.1 km from Star Flyer
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is 1.293.568 ₫
2.587.136 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. CIELO Madrid Studios
CIELO Madrid Studios2.6 km from Star Flyer
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (404 reviews)
The price is 2.099.116 ₫
2.309.027 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Principe Pio
Hotel Principe PioAustrias, 3.2 km from Star Flyer
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 5.163.353 ₫
5.679.688 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

8. Hotel Acta Madfor
Hotel Acta Madfor2.6 km from Star Flyer
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.311.152 ₫
3.642.267 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. dozzZe Madrid Río
dozzZe Madrid Río1.8 km from Star Flyer
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (12 reviews)
The price is 2.743.400 ₫
3.017.741 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Petit Hostel Palacio Real
Petit Hostel Palacio RealAustrias, 3 km from Star Flyer
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (559 reviews)
The price is 3.794.728 ₫
4.174.201 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. DEBOD HOSTEL
DEBOD HOSTEL3.2 km from Star Flyer
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (47 reviews)
The price is 910.736 ₫
1.001.809 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. The Social Hub Madrid 4 star
The Social Hub Madrid 4 starAustrias, 3 km from Star Flyer
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (329 reviews)
The price is 4.409.716 ₫
4.850.688 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel Livensa Principe Pio
Hotel Livensa Principe Pio2.6 km from Star Flyer
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (814 reviews)
The price is 21.428.790 ₫
23.571.669 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. Password to Madrid Casa de Campo (Self Check in)
Password to Madrid Casa de Campo (Self Check in)1.5 km from Star Flyer
7.0 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is 2.469.422 ₫
2.716.364 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. Medichë Rooms General Ricardos
Medichë Rooms General Ricardos2.9 km from Star Flyer
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is 3.133.013 ₫
3.446.315 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Dobo Madrid MA24
Dobo Madrid MA243.1 km from Star Flyer
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is 2.169.674 ₫
2.386.641 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Dobo Madrid Portugal
Dobo Madrid Portugal1.7 km from Star Flyer
The price is 2.286.961 ₫
4.131.877 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

18. Hostel La Campana
Hostel La Campana2.1 km from Star Flyer
The price is 1.554.779 ₫
1.710.257 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Dobo Madrid Lucero
Dobo Madrid Lucero0.5 km from Star Flyer
The price is 2.193.978 ₫
2.413.376 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

20. Petit Hostel La Latina - Adults Only
Petit Hostel La Latina - Adults Only2.8 km from Star Flyer
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (187 reviews)
The price is 4.096.813 ₫
4.506.495 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Star Flyer
![]() Amber Plaza de España Skyline3.2 km from Star Flyer | ![]() The Social Hub MadridAustrias, 2.9 km from Star Flyer | ![]() Apartosuites Jardines de SabatiniAustrias, 3.1 km from Star Flyer | ![]() Medichë Rooms Pedro Diez2.5 km from Star Flyer | ![]() Rooms Pontones3.1 km from Star Flyer |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 1,008 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 963 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,091 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 29 reviews |
The price is 4.939.080 ₫ 5.432.988 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov | The price is 3.702.935 ₫ 4.073.228 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is 3.891.619 ₫ 4.280.781 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is 3.235.045 ₫ 3.558.550 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is 1.293.568 ₫ 2.587.136 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Star Flyer Hotel Reviews

Hotel Principe Pio
10/10 Excellent



































































