
Search Hotels Near Annandale Falls, St. George's
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
17 Oct - 18 OctTomorrow
18 Oct - 19 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Annandale Falls hotels




1. The Secret Garden - Glamping Grenada
The Secret Garden - Glamping GrenadaGrand Anse, 10.3 km from Annandale Falls
Renea
1.667.817 ₫
1.834.599 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




2. La Sagesse Hotel
La Sagesse Hotel8.1 km from Annandale Falls
Jassodra
3.634.254 ₫
4.397.447 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




3. Siesta Hotel
Siesta HotelGrand Anse, 9.1 km from Annandale Falls
Cavour
2.217.245 ₫
2.660.693 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




4. Two Bays Beach Villa Apartment and Studios
Two Bays Beach Villa Apartment and Studios9.1 km from Annandale Falls
Ashton
3.200.421 ₫
3.520.360 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




5. True Blue Bay Resort
True Blue Bay Resort11.2 km from Annandale Falls
Teague
5.125.463 ₫
6.409.405 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




6. Secret Harbour Boutique Hotel and Marina
Secret Harbour Boutique Hotel and MarinaLance aux Épines, 10.1 km from Annandale Falls
Winnie
4.070.416 ₫
4.762.387 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




7. Petite Anse Hotel
Petite Anse Hotel17.6 km from Annandale Falls
Lisa
8.078.062 ₫
9.693.674 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




8. The Bay House
The Bay HouseGrand Anse, 7.1 km from Annandale Falls
Elizabeth
2.847.350 ₫
3.132.085 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




9. Seabreeze Hotel
Seabreeze HotelGrand Anse, 8.1 km from Annandale Falls
Jemma
2.151.561 ₫
2.581.770 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




10. Relax Inn Grenada West Indies
Relax Inn Grenada West IndiesCalliste, 10.9 km from Annandale Falls
Stephen
2.096.685 ₫
2.306.354 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




11. Blue Star Apartments and Hotel
Blue Star Apartments and Hotel9.6 km from Annandale Falls
Deron Leslie
3.354.696 ₫
4.465.102 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




12. Silversands Beach House Adult only
Silversands Beach House Adult onlyGrand Anse, 7.6 km from Annandale Falls
Johnny
18.119.500 ₫
21.743.400 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




13. Gem Holiday Beach Resort
Gem Holiday Beach ResortGrand Anse, 9.6 km from Annandale Falls
Kathleen
2.475.253 ₫
3.001.366 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




14. Mount Cinnamon Beach & Wellness Resort
Mount Cinnamon Beach & Wellness ResortGrand Anse, 9.4 km from Annandale Falls
Chervon
9.706.875 ₫
11.648.251 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




15. Six Senses La Sagesse
Six Senses La Sagesse8.2 km from Annandale Falls
Hemwattie
18.637.200 ₫
23.902.209 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Blue Horizons Garden Resort
Blue Horizons Garden ResortGrand Anse, 9.2 km from Annandale Falls
Michael
4.309.852 ₫
5.171.822 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




17. La Heliconia
La HeliconiaCalliste, 10.9 km from Annandale Falls
Nicholas
2.598.725 ₫
3.118.469 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




18. Cabier Ocean Lodge
Cabier Ocean Lodge9.1 km from Annandale Falls
mark
2.779.696 ₫
3.057.666 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




19. Mount Edgecombe Boutique Hotel
Mount Edgecombe Boutique Hotel11.4 km from Annandale Falls
Joanna
4.018.647 ₫
4.822.377 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




20. Silversands Grand Anse
Silversands Grand AnseGrand Anse, 8 km from Annandale Falls
Erica
22.002.250 ₫
26.402.700 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Annandale Falls
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Secret Garden - Glamping Grenada | 9.8 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Sagesse Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 94 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Siesta Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Two Bays Beach Villa Apartment and Studios | 9.6 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() True Blue Bay Resort | 9.0 Wonderful 907 reviews | View |
Top Annandale Falls Hotel Reviews
Other attractions near Annandale Falls
Grand Etang Lake
8.6/10 (79 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Grand Etang Lake during your travels in St. Andrew. Wander the area's beautiful beaches or simply enjoy one of its top-notch restaurants.
Mount Qua Qua
8.4/10 (31 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Mount Qua Qua during your travels in St. George's. Wander the area's beautiful beaches or simply enjoy one of its top-notch restaurants.
Concord Falls
8.0/10 (1 review)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Concord Falls during your travels in St. John. Wander the area's beautiful beaches or simply enjoy one of its top-notch restaurants.
Seven Sisters Falls
9.4/10 (21 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Seven Sisters Falls during your travels in St. Andrew. Stroll along the area's beautiful beaches or simply savour its top-notch restaurants.
Tyrell Bay
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Tyrell Bay during your travels in St. Andrew. Wander the beautiful beaches and seaside in the area.
Carriacou Museum
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Carriacou Museum during your trip to St. Andrew. Wander the area's beautiful beaches or simply enjoy one of its top-notch restaurants.
Sunnyside Garden
8.4/10 (5 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Sunnyside Garden, a lovely green space in St. George's. Wander the beautiful beaches and seaside in the area.




