
Search Hotels Near Apollo Victoria Theatre, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Apollo Victoria Theatre hotels

1. Beaverbrook Town House
Beaverbrook Town House1.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is 15.431.734 ₫
18.518.080 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. The Peninsula London
The Peninsula London0.9 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is 38.794.863 ₫
46.553.835 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. The July London Victoria
The July London Victoria0.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (752 reviews)
The price is 6.439.947 ₫
7.727.936 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. The Emory, Maybourne
The Emory, Maybourne1.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is 32.242.842 ₫
38.691.411 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 0.5 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is 18.104.270 ₫
21.725.124 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels
The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is 29.664.445 ₫
35.597.472 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Four Seasons Hotel London at Park Lane
Four Seasons Hotel London at Park LaneMayfair, 1.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (355 reviews)
The price is 27.587.458 ₫
34.760.197 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

9. The Goring
The Goring0.3 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is 21.398.804 ₫
25.678.565 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

11. The Belgrave
The Belgrave0.7 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,374 reviews)
The price is 4.132.213 ₫
4.958.656 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Jumeirah Carlton Tower London
Jumeirah Carlton Tower London1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is 26.794.319 ₫
32.153.182 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. The Resident Victoria
The Resident VictoriaWestminster, 0.4 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 4.396.751 ₫
5.276.101 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 0.7 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 7.306.366 ₫
8.767.639 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. 2 Chesham Hotel
2 Chesham Hotel0.9 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is 9.209.723 ₫
11.604.085 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. The Cadogan, A Belmond Hotel, London
The Cadogan, A Belmond Hotel, London1.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is 22.989.549 ₫
27.587.459 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. COMO The Halkin
COMO The Halkin0.9 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (357 reviews)
The price is 10.478.924 ₫
12.574.709 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. citizenM London Victoria Station
citizenM London Victoria Station0.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,031 reviews)
The price is 3.850.749 ₫
4.620.899 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Riu Plaza London Victoria
Hotel Riu Plaza London Victoria0.2 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4,102 reviews)
The price is 3.691.114 ₫
4.429.337 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. The Rubens at the Palace
The Rubens at the PalaceWestminster, 0.3 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 6.724.443 ₫
8.069.332 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Apollo Victoria Theatre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Beaverbrook Town House | 10.0 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Peninsula London | 10.0 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The July London Victoria | 9.8 Exceptional 752 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Emory, Maybourne | 10.0 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | View |
Top Apollo Victoria Theatre Hotel Reviews

Moxy London Piccadilly Circus
8/10 Good












































































