
Search Hotels Near Art Workers Guild, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Art Workers Guild hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, < 0.1 km from Art Workers Guild
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is 6.677.651 ₫
8.013.181 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 0.8 km from Art Workers Guild
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (291 reviews)
The price is 15.641.344 ₫
18.769.612 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments0.5 km from Art Workers Guild
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is 13.190.253 ₫
22.035.482 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. L'oscar London
L'oscar London0.4 km from Art Workers Guild
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is 17.325.796 ₫
20.790.955 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. Bertrand's Townhouse
Bertrand's TownhouseBloomsbury, 0.2 km from Art Workers Guild
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is 6.548.842 ₫
7.858.610 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.2 km from Art Workers Guild
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 7.760.513 ₫
9.312.615 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. The Bloomsbury
The BloomsburyFitzrovia, 0.6 km from Art Workers Guild
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 8.741.621 ₫
10.490.014 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.3 km from Art Workers Guild
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is 8.255.548 ₫
9.906.657 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Rosewood London
Rosewood London0.5 km from Art Workers Guild
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 17.325.796 ₫
20.790.955 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Middle Eight - Covent Garden - Preferred Hotels and Resorts
Middle Eight - Covent Garden - Preferred Hotels and ResortsCovent Garden, 0.7 km from Art Workers Guild
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,786 reviews)
The price is 8.592.344 ₫
10.310.812 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.2 km from Art Workers Guild
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (176 reviews)
The price is 3.754.032 ₫
4.504.838 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Cleveland Residences Russell Square
Cleveland Residences Russell SquareBloomsbury, 0.1 km from Art Workers Guild
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is 3.813.880 ₫
4.576.656 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group0.8 km from Art Workers Guild
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is 5.600.632 ₫
6.720.621 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. The Hoxton, Holborn
The Hoxton, HolbornCovent Garden, 0.5 km from Art Workers Guild
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,078 reviews)
The price is 5.844.019 ₫
7.012.823 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. The Lincoln Suites
The Lincoln SuitesCovent Garden, 0.8 km from Art Workers Guild
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (824 reviews)
The price is 4.241.675 ₫
5.090.010 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHG
Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHGBloomsbury, 0.2 km from Art Workers Guild
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 7.557.814 ₫
9.069.377 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. NYX Hotel London Holborn by Leonardo Hotels
NYX Hotel London Holborn by Leonardo Hotels0.3 km from Art Workers Guild
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,106 reviews)
The price is 7.112.392 ₫
8.534.870 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. The Harrison
The Harrison0.7 km from Art Workers Guild
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (845 reviews)
The price is 4.726.780 ₫
5.672.136 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Bedford Hotel
Bedford HotelBloomsbury, < 0.1 km from Art Workers Guild
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,834 reviews)
The price is 3.853.623 ₫
4.624.348 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross
The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross0.8 km from Art Workers Guild
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (704 reviews)
The price is 4.580.508 ₫
5.496.609 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Art Workers Guild
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 78 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 291 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tavistock Place Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() L'oscar London | 9.8 Exceptional 333 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bertrand's Townhouse | 9.6 Exceptional 26 reviews | View |
Top Art Workers Guild Hotel Reviews

The Hoxton, Holborn
8/10 Good











































































