
Search Hotels Near Civic Arena, Milan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Civic Arena hotels

1. Urban Hive Milano
Urban Hive MilanoMilan Centre, 0.4 km from Civic Arena
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,245 reviews)
The price is 5.122.009 ₫
6.209.129 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Guest House Castello
Guest House CastelloCentro Storico, 0.7 km from Civic Arena
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is 3.057.526 ₫
3.909.451 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel Viu Milan, a Member of Design Hotels
Hotel Viu Milan, a Member of Design Hotels0.8 km from Civic Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (958 reviews)
The price is 7.291.022 ₫
8.710.028 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Brera Guest House
Brera Guest HouseSan Marco, 0.6 km from Civic Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is 2.904.649 ₫
3.741.287 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Be Mate Via Tivoli
Be Mate Via TivoliCentro Storico, 0.5 km from Civic Arena
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (237 reviews)
The price is 4.039.462 ₫
4.989.581 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. The Unique Hotel
The Unique HotelBrera, 0.7 km from Civic Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (600 reviews)
The price is 5.827.625 ₫
8.422.605 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Tocq
Hotel TocqPorta Garibaldi, 1 km from Civic Arena
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 3.433.837 ₫
4.352.140 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. notaMi - Arena Modern Apartment
notaMi - Arena Modern Apartment0.4 km from Civic Arena
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is 2.422.423 ₫
6.804.085 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

10. Milan Retreats Brera
Milan Retreats BreraPorta Garibaldi, 0.5 km from Civic Arena
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is 2.320.583 ₫
4.478.620 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. La dimora di Brera
La dimora di BreraBrera, 0.7 km from Civic Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is 4.212.896 ₫
5.180.359 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. The Unique Brera Suites
The Unique Brera SuitesBrera, 0.7 km from Civic Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is 6.434.915 ₫
7.624.579 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Milan Retreats Cadorna
Milan Retreats CadornaCentro Storico, 0.8 km from Civic Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (196 reviews)
The price is 2.457.548 ₫
4.638.359 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Cadorna Luxury Hotel
Cadorna Luxury HotelMagenta, 0.9 km from Civic Arena
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (308 reviews)
The price is 3.409.013 ₫
3.922.390 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Garibaldi Palace
Garibaldi PalaceMilan Centre, 0.4 km from Civic Arena
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (185 reviews)
The price is 4.959.240 ₫
6.001.337 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Leonardo Hotel Milan City Center
Leonardo Hotel Milan City Center0.8 km from Civic Arena
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (908 reviews)
The price is 2.848.438 ₫
3.708.230 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Milan Royal Suites - Brera
Milan Royal Suites - BreraBrera, 0.9 km from Civic Arena
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (98 reviews)
The price is 3.848.444 ₫
4.779.461 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. notaMi - Dream Experience - Garibaldi
notaMi - Dream Experience - Garibaldi0.5 km from Civic Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is 2.323.719 ₫
7.126.699 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. UNA Hotels Cusani Milano
UNA Hotels Cusani MilanoBrera, 0.9 km from Civic Arena
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 6.091.531 ₫
7.275.604 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. BePlace Garibaldi Suites
BePlace Garibaldi SuitesMilan Centre, 0.4 km from Civic Arena
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (62 reviews)
The price is 3.104.564 ₫
3.961.193 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Civic Arena
The price is 5.122.009 ₫
6.209.129 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Civic Arena Hotel Reviews

Hotel Milano Castello
10/10 Excellent






















































































