
Search Hotels Near Clinic La Colina, Bogotá
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
11 Oct - 12 OctTomorrow
12 Oct - 13 OctNext weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctIn two weeks
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Clinic La Colina hotels




1. LA COLINA Hotel Cottage
LA COLINA Hotel CottageSuba, 1.3 km from Clinic La Colina
Norma
2.997.677 ₫
2.997.677 ₫ total
13 Oct - 14 Oct




2. Portal Norte 170 Acogedoras habitaciones
Portal Norte 170 Acogedoras habitacionesSuba, 2.1 km from Clinic La Colina
Yves
838.253 ₫
838.253 ₫ total
13 Oct - 14 Oct




3. Beautiful family loft in north Bogota
Beautiful family loft in north BogotaSuba, 2.6 km from Clinic La Colina
4.014.747 ₫
4.501.383 ₫ total
13 Oct - 14 Oct




4. Hotel bh Usaquen
Hotel bh UsaquenUsaquén, 6.9 km from Clinic La Colina
Henry Narvaez
1.406.329 ₫
1.406.329 ₫ total
31 Oct - 1 Nov




5. Sonesta Hotel Bogota
Sonesta Hotel BogotaUsaquén, 5.6 km from Clinic La Colina
Luis
2.975.921 ₫
2.975.921 ₫ total
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. Hotel Egina Bogota
Hotel Egina BogotaUsaquén, 6.2 km from Clinic La Colina
ELIDA
1.602.924 ₫
1.602.924 ₫ total
23 Oct - 24 Oct




7. Sierra Madre Apartamentos
Sierra Madre ApartamentosUsaquén, 4.2 km from Clinic La Colina
Hugo
696.376 ₫
1.142.459 ₫ total
14 Oct - 15 Oct




8. Hampton by Hilton Bogota - Usaquen
Hampton by Hilton Bogota - UsaquenUsaquén, 7 km from Clinic La Colina
Alwin
2.109.567 ₫
2.109.567 ₫ total
18 Oct - 19 Oct




9. Pepe's House Usaquén Bogotá -Small Hotel
Pepe's House Usaquén Bogotá -Small HotelUsaquén, 6.8 km from Clinic La Colina
Lilliam
1.244.803 ₫
1.481.316 ₫ total
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. VOU Suites by Avia Suites
VOU Suites by Avia Suites7.2 km from Clinic La Colina
Hella
1.034.198 ₫
1.034.198 ₫ total
14 Oct - 15 Oct




11. Usaquen Station Hostel
Usaquen Station HostelUsaquén, 7.2 km from Clinic La Colina
Ana
448.401 ₫
896.802 ₫ total
13 Oct - 14 Oct




12. NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal
NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal7.2 km from Clinic La Colina
Yeimy
3.376.968 ₫
3.376.968 ₫ total
7 Nov - 8 Nov




13. Hotel Bogotá Regency Usaquén
Hotel Bogotá Regency Usaquén6.6 km from Clinic La Colina
Fernando
1.935.838 ₫
1.935.838 ₫ total
13 Oct - 14 Oct




14. Biohotel Organic Suites Bogotá
Biohotel Organic Suites BogotáUsaquén, 6.7 km from Clinic La Colina
Denneth
2.077.924 ₫
2.077.924 ₫ total
17 Oct - 18 Oct




15. Hotel Dann Carlton Bogota
Hotel Dann Carlton Bogota7 km from Clinic La Colina
Juan M
2.556.154 ₫
2.556.154 ₫ total
17 Oct - 18 Oct




16. W Bogota
W Bogota7.1 km from Clinic La Colina
Giovanny Alfredo Bello
5.200.272 ₫
5.200.272 ₫ total
7 Nov - 8 Nov




17. Hotel Hill House
Hotel Hill HouseUsaquén, 7 km from Clinic La Colina
Joall
1.613.295 ₫
1.613.295 ₫ total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Primitivo Usaquén dn
Primitivo Usaquén dnUsaquén, 7.2 km from Clinic La Colina
Shawn
1.145.540 ₫
1.145.540 ₫ total
16 Oct - 17 Oct




19. Zana Hotel Boutique
Zana Hotel BoutiqueUsaquén, 7.1 km from Clinic La Colina
alexander
1.532.903 ₫
1.532.903 ₫ total
13 Oct - 14 Oct




20. WELL 100 by Jalo
WELL 100 by Jalo6.8 km from Clinic La Colina
Luis
1.013.523 ₫
1.013.523 ₫ total
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Top Clinic La Colina Hotel Reviews
Hemma Bogotá Country Luxury Suites Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Rooms are clean breakfast is great. Staff are very accommodating."
Cora 127 Plenitud
10/10 Excellent
"Very good and convenient. We love the hotel and facilities."
Sonesta Hotel Bogota
10/10 Excellent
"For a business travel, you have what you need"
LA COLINA Hotel Cottage
10/10 Excellent
"Federico & Rosana are amazing! The property is so pretty, clean and quiet. Excellent place to relax. The breakfast is delicious. In general, I highly recommend this hotel!!"
Estelar Apartamentos Bogotá - La Fontana
10/10 Excellent
"Good staff, excellent attention"
Apartamento Cardio Infantil - CTIC
10/10 Excellent
"Hospital nearby, plenty of food and grocery options"
Spatium 134
10/10 Excellent
"Great neighborhood plus great building..love the personnel and admiration was very helpful."
Hotel Saron
8/10 Good
"This seems to be a newly built or renovated hotel from top to bottom. The room and bathroom was small but clean and the bed was comfortable. There is no air conditioning in the room but due to the Bogota weather, the room was not overly warm. The hotel is within walking distance to a bakery, supermarket, pizza place and other eateries. The hotel parking garage is extremely small and fits 5 to 6 vehicles but unless you are the last one to arrive, you must wait for the other vehicles to be moved so you can exit. Hence, you need to leave your car key or be willing to move the car on demand. There are some mild structural issues that I noticed with finishes, like the drainage in the shower where the water doesn't drain properly and a hotel front door that doesn't close unless pushed. According to the hotel staff, the building settled and is the cause of those minor issues. Overall, the hotel was excellent for my purposes and a very good value for the rate!"
Portal Norte 170 Acogedoras habitaciones
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent place"
Other attractions near Clinic La Colina
Teatro Mayor Julio Mario Santo Domingo
You can enjoy a show at Teatro Mayor Julio Mario Santo Domingo during your trip to Bogotá. Wander the parks or discover the area's sunsets.
Biblioteca Julio Mario Santo Domingo
After visiting Biblioteca Julio Mario Santo Domingo, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Bogotá. Discover the area's shops or seek out its local tours.
Mirador de los Nevados Park
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
Mirador de los Nevados Park is just one of the places to see in Bogotá, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's shops or seek out its local tours.
Parque la Colina
8.4/10 (15 reviews)
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Parque la Colina during your trip to Bogotá. Wander the parks or discover the area's sunsets.
Chamorro City Hall - Carmel Club Headquarters
After visiting Chamorro City Hall - Carmel Club Headquarters, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Bogotá. Take in the art scene and sunsets in the area.
North Star Park
Explore the great outdoors at North Star Park, a lovely green space in Bogotá. Discover the area's shops or seek out its local tours.
Centro Comercial Santafé
8.8/10 (101 reviews)
During your visit to Bogotá, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Centro Comercial Santafé. You can seek out the local tours in this trendy area.
San Rafael Mall
8.8/10 (24 reviews)
During your visit to Bogotá, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at San Rafael Mall. Discover the top-notch restaurants in this romantic area or seek out the local tours.