
Search Hotels in Cobi de Cima, Vitoria
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cobi de Cima hotels

1. Golden Tulip Porto Vitória
Golden Tulip Porto Vitória6.3 km from Cobi de Cima
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.025.015 ₫
3.176.266 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Hotel Santorini
Hotel SantoriniPraia de Itaparica, 6.4 km from Cobi de Cima
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (542 reviews)
The price is 2.155.833 ₫
2.220.508 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Sheraton Vitoria Hotel
Sheraton Vitoria Hotel7.1 km from Cobi de Cima
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 3.569.903 ₫
3.748.398 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Nobile Inn Meridional Cariacica
Nobile Inn Meridional Cariacica2.8 km from Cobi de Cima
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (636 reviews)
The price is 1.272.756 ₫
1.336.375 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Tulip Inn Vila Velha
Tulip Inn Vila VelhaPraia de Itaparica, 6.3 km from Cobi de Cima
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (637 reviews)
The price is 1.990.173 ₫
2.049.878 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Alice Vitória Hotel Arte by Nobile
Alice Vitória Hotel Arte by Nobile2.9 km from Cobi de Cima
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (873 reviews)
The price is 1.437.916 ₫
1.509.812 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Hotel Senac Ilha do Boi
Hotel Senac Ilha do Boi7.8 km from Cobi de Cima
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (499 reviews)
The price is 2.590.849 ₫
2.720.391 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Go Inn Vitoria
Go Inn Vitoria6.2 km from Cobi de Cima
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 1.972.160 ₫
2.070.768 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. HOTEL OLYMPIA VILA VELHA
HOTEL OLYMPIA VILA VELHAPraia de Itaparica, 6.3 km from Cobi de Cima
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (295 reviews)
The price is 1.787.688 ₫
1.841.318 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Hotel Plaza Mar
Hotel Plaza MarPraia de Itaparica, 6.4 km from Cobi de Cima
7.8 out of 10, Good, (88 reviews)
The price is 2.410.877 ₫
2.483.182 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Comfort Suites Vitoria
Comfort Suites Vitoria7.8 km from Cobi de Cima
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (869 reviews)
The price is 2.911.284 ₫
3.056.848 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Quality Suites Vila Velha
Quality Suites Vila Velha7.5 km from Cobi de Cima
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (800 reviews)
The price is 2.727.539 ₫
2.809.365 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Hotel Marlin Azul
Hotel Marlin AzulPraia de Itaparica, 6.2 km from Cobi de Cima
7.6 out of 10, Good, (151 reviews)
The price is 1.359.044 ₫
1.399.815 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. ibis Vitoria Praia de Camburi
ibis Vitoria Praia de Camburi8.6 km from Cobi de Cima
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (704 reviews)
The price is 1.799.746 ₫
1.889.733 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

15. Cannes Palace Hotel
Cannes Palace Hotel2.3 km from Cobi de Cima
7.4 out of 10, Good, (493 reviews)
The price is 1.145.424 ₫
1.202.696 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Sleep Inn Vitória Praia do Canto
Sleep Inn Vitória Praia do Canto6.9 km from Cobi de Cima
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 2.076.080 ₫
2.179.884 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hotel Prainha
Hotel PrainhaCentro de Vila Velha, 6.4 km from Cobi de Cima
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (74 reviews)
The price is 1.594.899 ₫
1.642.746 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Hotel Pouso Alegre
Hotel Pouso Alegre3.7 km from Cobi de Cima
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (43 reviews)
The price is 1.590.754 ₫
1.670.315 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Vitória Praia
Vitória Praia8.7 km from Cobi de Cima
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (666 reviews)
The price is 1.971.560 ₫
2.070.138 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Alameda Vitória Hotel
Alameda Vitória Hotel8.4 km from Cobi de Cima
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (670 reviews)
The price is 2.415.173 ₫
2.550.238 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Cobi de Cima
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Santorini | 9.2 Wonderful 542 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden Tulip Porto Vitória | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Senac Ilha do Boi | 9.2 Wonderful 499 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sheraton Vitoria Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nobile Inn Meridional Cariacica | 9.2 Wonderful 636 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families in Cobi de Cima
The price is 3.025.015 ₫
3.176.266 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Where to stay in Cobi de Cima
Find the best Cobi de Cima areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Praia do Morro
You'll enjoy the beaches and parks in Praia do Morro. You might want to make time for a stop at Morro Beach or Cerca Beach.

Iriri
While visiting Iriri, you might make a stop by sights like Praia Iriri and Praia dos Namorados.

Praia do Canto
You'll enjoy the beaches and restaurants in Praia do Canto. You might want to make time for a stop at Namorados Square or Praia do Canto.

Praia de Itaparica
If you're spending some time in Praia de Itaparica, Praia do Coqueiral de Itaparica and Praia de Itapuã are top sights worth seeing.

Meaípe
You'll enjoy the beaches and monuments in Meaípe. You might want to make time for a stop at Meaipe Beach or Padres Beach.












































































