
Search Hotels Near Copérnico Discoteca, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Copérnico Discoteca hotels

1. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 1.4 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 8.018.687 ₫
8.820.555 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 1.5 km from Copérnico Discoteca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is 5.158.211 ₫
7.354.635 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Copla Liria
Copla Liria0.9 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is 1.352.554 ₫
3.707.474 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

4. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 1.3 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is 3.808.565 ₫
4.189.421 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 1.5 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (446 reviews)
The price is 3.162.825 ₫
3.479.107 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar1 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is 3.166.363 ₫
3.482.999 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid1.2 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,799 reviews)
The price is 6.162.090 ₫
6.778.299 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Amber Plaza de España Skyline
Amber Plaza de España Skyline1.4 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is 4.939.080 ₫
5.432.988 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Apartosuites Jardines de Sabatini
Apartosuites Jardines de SabatiniAustrias, 1.6 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,091 reviews)
The price is 3.891.619 ₫
4.280.781 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. URSO Hotel & Spa
URSO Hotel & Spa1.6 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (534 reviews)
The price is 11.030.611 ₫
12.133.672 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. Tierra Blanca
Tierra Blanca1.6 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is 2.358.610 ₫
2.594.471 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. NH Collection Madrid Abascal
NH Collection Madrid AbascalAlmagro, 1.6 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (594 reviews)
The price is 3.930.929 ₫
4.324.022 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Hotel Emperador
Hotel Emperador1.6 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,321 reviews)
The price is 4.669.943 ₫
5.136.937 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Suites Viena Plaza de España
Suites Viena Plaza de España1.2 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,420 reviews)
The price is 3.357.355 ₫
4.067.839 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Aparthoteltribunal
AparthoteltribunalMalasaña, 1.5 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is 2.987.112 ₫
3.285.823 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid SuitesMalasaña, 1.1 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (556 reviews)
The price is 4.714.440 ₫
5.185.884 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

17. Hotel Principe Pio
Hotel Principe PioAustrias, 1.6 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 5.163.353 ₫
5.679.688 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

18. Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa Plaza
Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa PlazaMalasaña, 0.6 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,431 reviews)
The price is 4.384.269 ₫
4.822.725 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. VP SOGNIO Metropolitano
VP SOGNIO Metropolitano1.5 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is 3.354.288 ₫
3.689.832 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Líbere Madrid Chamberí
Líbere Madrid Chamberí1.1 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (218 reviews)
The price is 2.557.305 ₫
2.813.035 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Copérnico Discoteca
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VP Plaza España Design | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Copla Liria | 9.4 Exceptional 62 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Líbere Madrid Malasaña | 9.6 Exceptional 86 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tribu Malasaña | 9.6 Exceptional 446 reviews | View |
Top Copérnico Discoteca Hotel Reviews

Live It Gran Via
8/10 Good








































































