
Search Hotels Near Den Promenade, Teignmouth
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Den Promenade hotels

1. The Ness House
The Ness House1.3 km from Den Promenade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is 3.176.462 ₫
3.811.755 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Potters Mooring Guest House Hotel
Potters Mooring Guest House Hotel1.2 km from Den Promenade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (109 reviews)
The price is 3.151.186 ₫
3.781.424 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. The Cliffden Hotel
The Cliffden Hotel0.4 km from Den Promenade
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (751 reviews)
The price is 2.231.271 ₫
2.677.526 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Pie Cottage
Pie Cottage0.2 km from Den Promenade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is 10.876.750 ₫
13.052.100 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. Bespoke Holiday Home by the Jurassic Coast
Bespoke Holiday Home by the Jurassic Coast0.4 km from Den Promenade
The price is 5.251.630 ₫
9.663.107 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Teign Cottage
Teign Cottage1.2 km from Den Promenade
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is 15.843.746 ₫
19.012.633 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

7. Rose Cottage in Holcombe
Rose Cottage in Holcombe2.1 km from Den Promenade
The price is 15.011.496 ₫
18.013.726 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

10. Hampton by Hilton Torquay
Hampton by Hilton Torquay9.8 km from Den Promenade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 1.926.824 ₫
2.312.189 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Cockhaven Arms
Cockhaven Arms3.5 km from Den Promenade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (233 reviews)
The price is 2.324.241 ₫
2.789.089 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Arran Lodge
Arran Lodge9.1 km from Den Promenade
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is 2.234.478 ₫
2.681.373 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. Cleveland Hotel
Cleveland Hotel9.4 km from Den Promenade
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (138 reviews)
The price is 2.363.390 ₫
2.836.068 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

14. Bentley Lodge Guest House
Bentley Lodge Guest House9.2 km from Den Promenade
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is 2.162.860 ₫
2.595.432 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. The Somerville
The Somerville9.5 km from Den Promenade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (350 reviews)
The price is 3.125.056 ₫
3.750.067 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Muntham Holiday Apartments & Town House
Muntham Holiday Apartments & Town House8.8 km from Den Promenade
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is 3.537.924 ₫
4.245.509 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. 74 Belgravia
74 Belgravia9.5 km from Den Promenade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is 2.694.264 ₫
3.233.117 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. Rooms At Babbacombe
Rooms At Babbacombe7.7 km from Den Promenade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is 1.818.673 ₫
2.182.407 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Abingdon House
Abingdon House9.4 km from Den Promenade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is 3.525.032 ₫
4.230.038 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Den Promenade Hotel Reviews

The Imperial Hotel
10/10 Excellent


































































