
Search Hotels Near Green Spot, Barcelona
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Green Spot hotels

1. Hotel Primero Primera
Hotel Primero Primera1.3 km from Green Spot
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (610 reviews)
The price is 6.544.996 ₫
7.960.524 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Torre Melina, a Gran Meliá Hotel
Torre Melina, a Gran Meliá Hotel2 km from Green Spot
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (316 reviews)
The price is 5.568.993 ₫
6.886.921 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Caliu Apartments Barcelona - Camp Nou
Caliu Apartments Barcelona - Camp Nou1.9 km from Green Spot
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is 2.438.748 ₫
5.210.734 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Grand Hyatt Barcelona
Grand Hyatt Barcelona0.7 km from Green Spot
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,633 reviews)
The price is 4.586.083 ₫
5.805.719 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. Vincci Mae
Vincci Mae1.4 km from Green Spot
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (640 reviews)
The price is 2.845.850 ₫
3.661.660 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Hostal Alogar
Hostal Alogar1.5 km from Green Spot
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (58 reviews)
The price is 1.981.188 ₫
2.623.239 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. Hotel Upper Diagonal
Hotel Upper Diagonal0.7 km from Green Spot
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (375 reviews)
The price is 3.398.799 ₫
4.271.398 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Isabella's House
Isabella's House1 km from Green Spot
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is 3.527.130 ₫
4.480.634 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. Via Sants Hotel Barcelona, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Via Sants Hotel Barcelona, Tapestry Collection by HiltonLa Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 1.3 km from Green Spot
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (127 reviews)
The price is 3.197.417 ₫
4.049.877 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

10. NH Collection Barcelona Constanza
NH Collection Barcelona Constanza0.4 km from Green Spot
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.301.980 ₫
4.164.896 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

11. Mercedes Heritage Barcelona Apartments
Mercedes Heritage Barcelona ApartmentsL'Antiga Esquerra de l'Eixample, 1.8 km from Green Spot
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (335 reviews)
The price is 5.101.559 ₫
6.214.195 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

12. Nobu Hotel Barcelona
Nobu Hotel Barcelona1.4 km from Green Spot
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,368 reviews)
The price is 6.472.929 ₫
7.881.250 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. SmartRoom Barcelona
SmartRoom Barcelona1.9 km from Green Spot
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (593 reviews)
The price is 2.358.610 ₫
3.038.346 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. AC Hotel Victoria Suites by Marriott
AC Hotel Victoria Suites by Marriott0.8 km from Green Spot
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (367 reviews)
The price is 4.527.490 ₫
5.511.464 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

15. Barceló Sants
Barceló Sants1.3 km from Green Spot
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,593 reviews)
The price is 3.167.542 ₫
4.017.015 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Hesperia Presidente
Hesperia Presidente1.7 km from Green Spot
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 3.622.351 ₫
4.517.305 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Hospedium Apartamentos DV
Hospedium Apartamentos DV1.7 km from Green Spot
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (83 reviews)
The price is 2.464.692 ₫
3.155.094 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. Arya Stadium Hotel
Arya Stadium Hotel1.5 km from Green Spot
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (525 reviews)
The price is 2.228.837 ₫
2.895.654 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. U232 Hotel
U232 HotelLa Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 1.5 km from Green Spot
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.240.708 ₫
2.997.497 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Arrivo Apartments
Arrivo ApartmentsLa Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 1.7 km from Green Spot
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is 4.192.990 ₫
5.056.222 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Green Spot
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Primero Primera | 9.8 Exceptional 610 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Torre Melina, a Gran Meliá Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 316 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Caliu Apartments Barcelona - Camp Nou | 9.4 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Hyatt Barcelona | 9.2 Wonderful 1,633 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vincci Mae | 9.2 Wonderful 640 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Green Spot

9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001)
The price is 3.301.980 ₫
4.164.896 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov
Top Green Spot Hotel Reviews

Moxy Barcelona
8/10 Good
















































































