
Search Hotels Near Kendra Gallery, Kuta
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Kendra Gallery hotels




1. Townhouse Oak Su's Cottage Near Legian Beach
Townhouse Oak Su's Cottage Near Legian BeachDowntown Kuta, 0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
Ekaningrum
280.804 ₫
339.772 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




2. Aloft by Marriott Bali Kuta at Beachwalk
Aloft by Marriott Bali Kuta at BeachwalkDowntown Kuta, 0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
Christina
1.578.770 ₫
1.910.312 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




3. Serendipity Legian
Serendipity LegianDowntown Kuta, 0.3 km from Kendra Gallery
Brittney
1.505.269 ₫
1.821.376 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. The Magani Hotel and Spa
The Magani Hotel and Spa0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
Clint
2.040.183 ₫
2.468.621 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




5. The Mahata
The Mahata0.4 km from Kendra Gallery
Jaimee
1.112.462 ₫
1.346.079 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Gempita House Legian Bali
Gempita House Legian Bali0.6 km from Kendra Gallery
Antony
316.795 ₫
383.322 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




7. Grand La Walon Hotel
Grand La Walon HotelDowntown Kuta, < 0.1 km from Kendra Gallery
Richard
660.559 ₫
799.277 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




8. Mina Pelasa Hotel and Resto
Mina Pelasa Hotel and Resto0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
Monica
693.059 ₫
838.602 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




9. The Stones Hotel - Legian Bali
The Stones Hotel - Legian BaliDowntown Kuta, 0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
KALIHIA DANIELLE
3.707.321 ₫
4.485.858 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. Mamaka Bali
Mamaka BaliDowntown Kuta, 0.4 km from Kendra Gallery
Arnaldo
1.970.088 ₫
2.383.807 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




11. Tribe Bali Kuta Beach
Tribe Bali Kuta BeachDowntown Kuta, 0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
Miles
1.491.124 ₫
1.804.259 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Adys Inn
Adys Inn0.6 km from Kendra Gallery
GLENN
672.347 ₫
813.540 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




13. The Rivavi Legian
The Rivavi Legian0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
neridah
523.986 ₫
634.024 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




14. Sheraton Bali Kuta Resort
Sheraton Bali Kuta ResortDowntown Kuta, 0.6 km from Kendra Gallery
Chris
2.798.728 ₫
3.386.461 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




15. Hotel Terrace at Kuta
Hotel Terrace at KutaDowntown Kuta, < 0.1 km from Kendra Gallery
Benjamin
550.151 ₫
665.683 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




16. Four Points By Sheraton Bali, Kuta
Four Points By Sheraton Bali, KutaDowntown Kuta, < 0.1 km from Kendra Gallery
Laaiqah
1.466.958 ₫
1.775.020 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




17. Adi Dharma Hotel Legian
Adi Dharma Hotel Legian0.2 km from Kendra Gallery
Denny
1.050.208 ₫
1.270.752 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




18. The Bene Hotel
The Bene HotelDowntown Kuta, 0.2 km from Kendra Gallery
Ronny Brian
722.871 ₫
874.674 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Alaya Dedaun Kuta
Alaya Dedaun Kuta0.2 km from Kendra Gallery
masashi
4.011.489 ₫
4.853.902 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




20. Solia Legian Bali
Solia Legian Bali0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
Daniel
770.207 ₫
931.951 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Kendra Gallery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Townhouse Oak Su's Cottage Near Legian Beach | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aloft by Marriott Bali Kuta at Beachwalk | 9.4 Exceptional 341 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Serendipity Legian | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Magani Hotel and Spa | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Mahata | 9.6 Exceptional 76 reviews | View |
Top Kendra Gallery Hotel Reviews
Legian Beach Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent location, friendly staff and very nice comfortable rooms."
Kuta Paradiso Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Fantastico"
Mamaka Bali
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice hotel"
The Vira Bali Boutique Hotel & Suite
8/10 Good
"Staff are most welcoming and friendly. Room was cleaned daily at a wonderful standard. I would say that the buffet breakfast isn’t as good as it was 2 yrs ago"
Hard Rock Hotel Bali
10/10 Excellent
"loved our hotel! great location, staff and buffet! Highly recommend!"
The Magani Hotel and Spa
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent stay enjoyable facilities with breakfast, pool and staff"
Mercure Bali Legian
10/10 Excellent
"Have always wanted to stay here. I was not disappointed. Room was massive and clean. Breakfast had such a huge variety, one was spoiled for choices. Room service was huge portions and so delicious. Staff were polite and extremely helpful. Will definitely stay here again. Location is so central to a lot of places."
The Bene Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Great value for the money. Id stay again"
Nadi Hotel Legian
8/10 Good
"The hotel was nice. The bathroom was very small not very comfortable if carrying an injury."
Other attractions near Kendra Gallery

Legian Road
8.2/10 (852 reviews)
You can do some window-shopping at Legian Road during your visit to North Legian. Make time to visit the area's spas or simply enjoy its lively bars.

Beachwalk Shopping Center
8.2/10 (2,997 reviews)
During your visit to Kuta, you can do some window-shopping at Beachwalk Shopping Center. Wander the beautiful beaches or discover the area's beautiful sunsets.
Photo by DrShelka Gupta
Poppies Lane II
8.0/10 (644 reviews)
During your visit to Kuta, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Poppies Lane II. Stroll along the area's beautiful beaches or simply savour its top-notch restaurants.

Bali Bombing Memorial
8.4/10 (630 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Kuta with a stop at Bali Bombing Memorial. Stroll along the beautiful beaches or visit the shops in the area.

Kuta Beach
7.8/10 (6,121 reviews)
Nothing says holiday like spending a lazy day at Kuta Beach, a popular beach in Kuta. Stroll along the seaside or discover the area's beautiful sunsets.

Legian Beach
8.2/10 (3,660 reviews)
Nothing says holiday like spending a lazy day at Legian Beach, a popular beach in North Legian. Visit the shops and lively bars in this relaxing area.
Garlic Lane
8.6/10 (263 reviews)
You can do some window-shopping at Garlic Lane during your visit to Legian. Stroll along the beautiful beaches or visit the shops in this relaxing area.
Kuta Galeria Shopping Arcade
8.0/10 (1 review)
During your trip to Kuta, you can do some window-shopping at Kuta Galeria Shopping Arcade. Discover the area's beautiful sunsets or seek out its surfing spots.




