
Search Hotels Near Labrador Nature Reserve, Singapore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Labrador Nature Reserve hotels

1. The Barracks Hotel Sentosa by Far East Hospitality
The Barracks Hotel Sentosa by Far East HospitalitySentosa Island, 2.6 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (99 reviews)
The price is 7.722.631 ₫
9.259.435 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Capella Singapore
Capella SingaporeSentosa Island, 3.1 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (596 reviews)
The price is 30.284.038 ₫
36.310.561 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel Faber Park Singapore - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Faber Park Singapore - Handwritten Collection1.3 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (305 reviews)
The price is 3.018.772 ₫
3.619.508 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Shangri-La Rasa Sentosa, Singapore
Shangri-La Rasa Sentosa, SingaporeSentosa Island, 1.3 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 6.460.595 ₫
7.746.253 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Momentus Hotel Alexandra
Momentus Hotel AlexandraBukit Merah, 2.3 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (120 reviews)
The price is 3.435.127 ₫
4.118.717 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

6. The Laurus, a Luxury Collection Resort, Singapore
The Laurus, a Luxury Collection Resort, SingaporeSentosa Island, 2.1 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is 13.082.704 ₫
15.686.162 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Resorts World Sentosa - Equarius Villas
Resorts World Sentosa - Equarius VillasSentosa Island, 2.4 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (153 reviews)
The price is 19.331.446 ₫
23.178.404 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

8. Resorts World Sentosa - Equarius Hotel
Resorts World Sentosa - Equarius HotelSentosa Island, 2.4 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (681 reviews)
The price is 8.035.365 ₫
9.634.402 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Travelodge Harbourfront
Travelodge Harbourfront2.4 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.765.942 ₫
3.316.364 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Amara Sanctuary Sentosa
Amara Sanctuary SentosaSentosa Island, 2.7 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 4.808.903 ₫
5.765.879 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. The Outpost Hotel Sentosa by Far East Hospitality
The Outpost Hotel Sentosa by Far East HospitalitySentosa Island, 2.5 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (778 reviews)
The price is 4.633.458 ₫
5.555.516 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Siloso Beach Resort, Sentosa
Siloso Beach Resort, SentosaSentosa Island, 1.9 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 5.111.528 ₫
5.111.528 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

13. K2 Guest House
K2 Guest House2.3 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
7.2 out of 10, Good, (46 reviews)
The price is 2.620.175 ₫
2.882.192 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. ibis budget Singapore Mount Faber
ibis budget Singapore Mount Faber1.3 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
7.0 out of 10, Good, (238 reviews)
The price is 1.715.212 ₫
2.056.539 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Harbour Ville Hotel
Harbour Ville Hotel2.9 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
6.8 out of 10, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.220.789 ₫
2.662.726 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Fragrance Hotel - Viva
Fragrance Hotel - Viva1.3 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
6.8 out of 10, (68 reviews)
The price is 2.033.068 ₫
2.437.649 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Village Hotel Sentosa by Far East Hospitality
Village Hotel Sentosa by Far East HospitalitySentosa Island, 2.5 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 4.459.551 ₫
5.347.002 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Oasia Resort Sentosa by Far East Hospitality
Oasia Resort Sentosa by Far East HospitalitySentosa Island, 2.4 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (490 reviews)
The price is 4.805.067 ₫
5.761.276 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. The Warehouse Hotel, Singapore, a Member of Design Hotels
The Warehouse Hotel, Singapore, a Member of Design HotelsSingapore River, 4.6 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is 6.177.944 ₫
7.407.354 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. Conrad Singapore Orchard
Conrad Singapore OrchardOrchard, 4.9 km from Labrador Nature Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (284 reviews)
The price is 6.622.110 ₫
7.939.910 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Labrador Nature Reserve
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Barracks Hotel Sentosa by Far East Hospitality | 9.6 Exceptional 99 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Capella Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 596 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Faber Park Singapore - Handwritten Collection | 9.0 Wonderful 305 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Shangri-La Rasa Sentosa, Singapore | 9.0 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Momentus Hotel Alexandra | 8.8 Excellent 120 reviews | View |
Top Labrador Nature Reserve Hotel Reviews

Hotel Faber Park Singapore - Handwritten Collection
8/10 Good










































































