
Search Hotels Near London Fields, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for London Fields hotels




1. Batty Langley's
Batty Langley's2.4 km from London Fields
Michael
6.898.076 ₫
8.277.691 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




2. Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
Aethos Hotel London ShoreditchShoreditch, 2.2 km from London Fields
Matthew
7.667.378 ₫
9.200.854 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




3. art'otel London Hoxton
art'otel London Hoxton2.2 km from London Fields
Julie
7.066.182 ₫
8.479.418 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




4. Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by HiltonShoreditch, 2.2 km from London Fields
David
5.252.909 ₫
6.303.490 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




5. The Hanbury Townhouse
The Hanbury Townhouse2.3 km from London Fields
Sally
3.057.023 ₫
3.668.428 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




6. Wilde Aparthotels London Liverpool St.
Wilde Aparthotels London Liverpool St.2.7 km from London Fields
sian
5.000.464 ₫
6.000.557 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. nhow London
nhow London2.7 km from London Fields
Laura
3.987.183 ₫
4.784.757 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. ANDAZ LONDON LIVERPOOL STREET, BY HYATT
ANDAZ LONDON LIVERPOOL STREET, BY HYATT2.9 km from London Fields
Joanna
7.158.784 ₫
8.590.541 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




9. One Hundred Shoreditch
One Hundred Shoreditch1.9 km from London Fields
madison
6.239.895 ₫
7.487.874 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




10. The Hoxton, Shoreditch
The Hoxton, ShoreditchShoreditch, 2.2 km from London Fields
Natalie
5.266.782 ₫
6.320.138 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. citizenM London Shoreditch
citizenM London ShoreditchShoreditch, 2.1 km from London Fields
Christine
2.707.089 ₫
3.248.506 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. The Crown Pub & Guesthouse
The Crown Pub & Guesthouse1.2 km from London Fields
Leah
3.160.069 ₫
3.792.082 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




13. Aparthotel Adagio London City East
Aparthotel Adagio London City East2.5 km from London Fields
Lauren
3.497.760 ₫
4.197.312 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




14. Maldron Hotel Shoreditch London
Maldron Hotel Shoreditch LondonShoreditch, 2.4 km from London Fields
Sarah
3.761.033 ₫
4.513.239 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Sun Street Hotel Shoreditch
Sun Street Hotel ShoreditchShoreditch, 2.7 km from London Fields
Gabriella
6.672.211 ₫
8.006.653 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




16. Hampton by Hilton London City
Hampton by Hilton London CityShoreditch, 2.7 km from London Fields
Josée
3.138.601 ₫
3.766.322 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. Town Hall Hotel, East London
Town Hall Hotel, East London1.1 km from London Fields
Chris
5.552.652 ₫
7.218.448 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




18. Hub By Premier Inn London Shoreditch
Hub By Premier Inn London Shoreditch2.1 km from London Fields
PATRICK
3.105.701 ₫
3.726.841 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




19. Montcalm East, Autograph Collection
Montcalm East, Autograph Collection2.4 km from London Fields
Manuel
5.085.942 ₫
6.103.130 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. Hyatt Place London City East
Hyatt Place London City EastShoreditch, 2.6 km from London Fields
Luke
2.849.267 ₫
3.419.120 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to London Fields
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Batty Langley's | 9.8 Exceptional 602 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch | 9.6 Exceptional 236 reviews | View | |||||
![]() art'otel London Hoxton | 9.6 Exceptional 1,257 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 551 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Hanbury Townhouse | 9.6 Exceptional 142 reviews | View |
Top London Fields Hotel Reviews
citizenM London Shoreditch
10/10 Excellent
"Helpful staff, great location."
The Z Hotel Shoreditch
8/10 Good
"A bit small"
Central Hoxton Shoreditch
8/10 Good
"It's very basic but perfectly fine. I stayed 5 nights and had no issues. Air conditioning is a huge plus anywhere in Europe and my room had a great unit. I would definitely stay there again."
Hyatt Place London City East
10/10 Excellent
"Our stay was very enjoyable. The front desk staff was very helpful, especially Ana, she went above and beyond to make us feel welcomed."
citizenM Tower of London
10/10 Excellent
"Great location. The room was small but there are common areas to spread out in."
The Hoxton, Shoreditch
8/10 Good
"La chambre est très petite sans commodité pour le travail à distance mais bien dans son ensemble"
Point A London Liverpool Street
8/10 Good
"The staff and i think the lady name carolina was amazing and helpful . Few draw backs were room to hot at times and also you hear the subway when on ground floor . Would definitely go back"
Berkley Aparthotel
8/10 Good
"Room was a reasonable size. Kitchenette small but functional. Good shower. Aircon. Excellent quality towels & bedding plus that rarity: sufficient & decent pillows. Bit of noise from street at night but not too bad. There is a flight of stairs from main door up to reception. Plus a cute cat. There was an issue with the plumbing in the room - functional but noisy."
Other attractions near London Fields
Night Tales
After visiting Night Tales, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in London. While in this trendy area, you can savour the lively bars.
Helgi's
After visiting Helgi's, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in London. While in this vibrant area, you can savour the lively bars.
Broadway Market
During your visit to London, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Broadway Market. While in this vibrant area, you can savour the lively bars.
Kinetica Museum
You can study the exhibits at Kinetica Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to London. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the shops in this vibrant area.
The Last Tuesday Society / Viktor Wynd's Museum of Curiosities
Enjoy an outing to The Last Tuesday Society / Viktor Wynd's Museum of Curiosities during your stay in London. While in this vibrant area, you can savour the lively bars.
Viktor Wynd Museum of Curiosities
You can study the exhibits at Viktor Wynd Museum of Curiosities, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to London. Stroll along the riverfront or experience the acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Hackney Museum
You can study the exhibits at Hackney Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to London. Discover the fascinating museums and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
The Tomlinson Centre
Learn about the events happening in The Tomlinson Centre during your trip to London. While in this vibrant area, you can savour the lively bars.




