
Search Hotels Near Macae City Park, Macaé
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Macae City Park hotels

1. VHome Flat Hotel
VHome Flat Hotel0.3 km from Macae City Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is 1.168.436 ₫
1.212.253 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Paradiso Macaé Hotel
Paradiso Macaé Hotel1 km from Macae City Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (632 reviews)
The price is 1.641.703 ₫
1.703.267 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Royal Atlântica Macaé Hotel
Royal Atlântica Macaé Hotel1.7 km from Macae City Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (294 reviews)
The price is 2.090.434 ₫
2.377.869 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Hyatt Place Macae
Hyatt Place Macae1.2 km from Macae City Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is 2.514.907 ₫
2.609.216 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

5. Hotel Brisa Tropical de Macae
Hotel Brisa Tropical de Macae2.5 km from Macae City Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (131 reviews)
The price is 2.332.553 ₫
2.420.005 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

6. ibis Styles Macaé - Beira-mar com piscina e café da manhã incluso
ibis Styles Macaé - Beira-mar com piscina e café da manhã incluso1.2 km from Macae City Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is 1.414.517 ₫
1.467.562 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

7. Royal Kingdom
Royal Kingdom2.9 km from Macae City Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (26 reviews)
The price is 1.352.541 ₫
1.403.261 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

8. Dubai Macaé by Atlântica
Dubai Macaé by Atlântica2 km from Macae City Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (372 reviews)
The price is 1.100.865 ₫
1.142.147 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Transamerica Executive Macaé
Transamerica Executive MacaéCentro, 1.2 km from Macae City Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (222 reviews)
The price is 1.161.602 ₫
1.205.162 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

10. Royal Urban Macaé Hotel
Royal Urban Macaé HotelImbetiba, 0.8 km from Macae City Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (550 reviews)
The price is 1.144.109 ₫
1.187.013 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Hotel Brisa da Costa
Hotel Brisa da Costa2.9 km from Macae City Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (193 reviews)
The price is 1.285.260 ₫
1.333.470 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. Wyndham Macae
Wyndham Macae1.8 km from Macae City Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (220 reviews)
The price is 1.802.192 ₫
1.869.774 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Royal Macaé Palace Hotel
Royal Macaé Palace Hotel1.6 km from Macae City Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (192 reviews)
The price is 1.797.542 ₫
1.864.970 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Bonjour Hotel
Bonjour HotelCosta do Sol, < 0.1 km from Macae City Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (161 reviews)
The price is 1.006.192 ₫
1.148.316 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Pousada Del Rey
Pousada Del ReyCentro, 1.6 km from Macae City Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (68 reviews)
The price is 1.189.124 ₫
1.233.728 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

16. Golden Tulip Macae
Golden Tulip MacaeImbetiba, 1.4 km from Macae City Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (12 reviews)
The price is 1.572.473 ₫
1.572.473 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. ibis Macae
ibis Macae1.9 km from Macae City Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (213 reviews)
The price is 1.186.277 ₫
1.230.763 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. HOTEL ATLANTICO MACAÉ BY INN HOUSE
HOTEL ATLANTICO MACAÉ BY INN HOUSEImbetiba, 0.9 km from Macae City Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (126 reviews)
The price is 1.042.216 ₫
1.081.316 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Hotel Rosa Mar
Hotel Rosa MarCosta do Sol, 0.5 km from Macae City Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (54 reviews)
The price is 1.234.867 ₫
1.409.297 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Downtown Rooftop 375
Downtown Rooftop 375Centro, 1.8 km from Macae City Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is 688.505 ₫
1.502.013 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Macae City Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VHome Flat Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 40 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Paradiso Macaé Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 632 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Royal Atlântica Macaé Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 294 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Place Macae | 9.0 Wonderful 241 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Brisa Tropical de Macae | 9.0 Wonderful 131 reviews | View |
Top Macae City Park Hotel Reviews

Barlavento Suites
10/10 Excellent




































































