
Search Hotels Near Nejmeh Square, Beirut
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Nejmeh Square hotels

1. Zita Beirut
Zita BeirutJumayza, 0.6 km from Nejmeh Square
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is 1.953.580 ₫
2.375.202 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. ZUR Studios & Suites
ZUR Studios & Suites0.8 km from Nejmeh Square
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is 3.161.158 ₫
3.508.885 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Hotel Lost Ashrafieh
Hotel Lost Ashrafieh1 km from Nejmeh Square
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is 3.142.824 ₫
3.488.535 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. El Sheikh Suites Hotel
El Sheikh Suites HotelHamra, 2.3 km from Nejmeh Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is 1.860.552 ₫
2.065.213 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. COMFY APART HOTEL
COMFY APART HOTELAchrafieh, 2 km from Nejmeh Square
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is 2.095.188 ₫
2.713.305 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Beit Toureef - HOME
Beit Toureef - HOME1.4 km from Nejmeh Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is 2.404.261 ₫
2.668.730 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. InterContinental Phoenicia Beirut by IHG
InterContinental Phoenicia Beirut by IHGSecteur Minet El Hosn, 1 km from Nejmeh Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (367 reviews)
The price is 9.304.560 ₫
10.901.843 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Staybridge Suites Beirut by IHG
Staybridge Suites Beirut by IHGSnoubra, 2 km from Nejmeh Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (249 reviews)
The price is 4.651.380 ₫
5.163.032 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Shade Hotel Beirut
Shade Hotel Beirut1.6 km from Nejmeh Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is 1.311.426 ₫
1.507.375 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Radisson Blu Hotel, Beirut Verdun
Radisson Blu Hotel, Beirut VerdunUnesco, 2.4 km from Nejmeh Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (414 reviews)
The price is 3.790.875 ₫
4.207.871 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. The GEM boutique hotel
The GEM boutique hotel1.1 km from Nejmeh Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is 1.696.978 ₫
1.883.550 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Beverly Hotel Beirut
Beverly Hotel BeirutSecteur Minet El Hosn, 1.1 km from Nejmeh Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (208 reviews)
The price is 1.930.323 ₫
2.142.658 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hotel Albergo
Hotel Albergo1.1 km from Nejmeh Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is 11.240.835 ₫
12.477.327 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Four Points by Sheraton Le Verdun
Four Points by Sheraton Le Verdun2.4 km from Nejmeh Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (213 reviews)
The price is 2.907.113 ₫
3.226.895 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Sofitel Beirut Le Gabriel
Sofitel Beirut Le GabrielAchrafieh, 1.6 km from Nejmeh Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (132 reviews)
The price is 5.116.518 ₫
5.679.335 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Beit Tamanna
Beit Tamanna0.9 km from Nejmeh Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is 2.674.543 ₫
2.968.743 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Arthaus Beirut
Arthaus Beirut0.7 km from Nejmeh Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is 6.426.915 ₫
7.133.876 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. The Smallville Hotel
The Smallville Hotel2.4 km from Nejmeh Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (224 reviews)
The price is 3.865.814 ₫
4.291.053 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Nejmeh Square
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Zita Beirut | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ZUR Studios & Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 38 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Lost Ashrafieh | 9.8 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() El Sheikh Suites Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 177 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() COMFY APART HOTEL | 9.8 Exceptional 12 reviews | View |
Top Nejmeh Square Hotel Reviews

1866 Court & Suites
10/10 Excellent









































































