Entire apartment

Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms

A swimming pool surrounded by well-maintained grass and palm trees, with a multi-story building in the background. - Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms (Oliva)
A modern apartment building with a central swimming pool surrounded by well-maintained grass and palm trees. - Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms (Oliva)
A modern hotel with a swimming pool surrounded by well-maintained grass and palm trees. - Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms (Oliva)
A bedroom with a bed, pillows, a nightstand, a lamp, and a painting of sailboats. - Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms (Oliva)
A modern hotel entrance with a covered walkway, palm trees, and a multi-story building with balconies. - Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms (Oliva)
Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms provides a garden and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Outdoor space

Add dates for prices

About this property

Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms

  • Property highlights
  • Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms provides a garden and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
  • Free self-parking

Similar properties

About the area

Oliva is home to Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms. Casa de Cultura Marques Gonzalez de Quiros and Marjal de Gandia Nature Classroom are cultural highlights, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at Oliva Nova Golf Club and Oliva Marina. Garden of L'Albarda and The Lavender Gardens are also worth visiting.
View more Apartments in Oliva
Map
Oliva, Valencian Community

What's nearby

  • Oliva Nova Equestrian Center
    1 min walk - 0.0 km
  • Platja d'Aigüa Morta
    13 min walk - 1.1 km
  • Marjal de Pego-Oliva Natural Park
    19 min walk - 1.6 km
  • Vives Park
    19 min walk - 1.6 km
  • Oliva Nova Golf Club
    3 min drive - 1.8 km

Getting around

  • Gandía Station
    27 min drive
  • Valencia (VLC)
    64 min drive

Restaurants

  • Mar de Luna
    6 min drive
  • Restaurante BB Grill
    6 min drive
  • La Trattoria
    3 min drive
  • Pizzeria Zenner
    5 min drive
  • Don Giacome
    3 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Happy in Oliva With 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms located?

Situated in Oliva, this apartment building is within 1 mile (2 km) of Oliva Nova Equestrian Center, Marjal de Pego-Oliva Natural Park and Vives Park. Karting Vives and Oliva Nova Golf Club are also within 1 mile (2 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.