
Search Hotels Near PIER 48 - Lot #39, San Francisco
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for PIER 48 - Lot #39 hotels

1. LUMA Hotel San Francisco
LUMA Hotel San Francisco0.3 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,658 reviews)
The price is 5.467.063 ₫
6.434.459 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Marines Memorial Club & Hotel
Marines Memorial Club & Hotel2.5 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is 4.223.309 ₫
4.962.388 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Chancellor Hotel on Union Square
Chancellor Hotel on Union Square2.4 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,538 reviews)
The price is 2.874.409 ₫
3.390.355 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Hyatt Place San Francisco Downtown
Hyatt Place San Francisco Downtown0.6 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,366 reviews)
The price is 4.601.122 ₫
5.415.291 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Galleria Park Hotel
Galleria Park HotelFinancial District, 2.1 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,057 reviews)
The price is 2.836.832 ₫
4.402.912 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

6. Omni San Francisco Hotel
Omni San Francisco HotelFinancial District, 2.4 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,246 reviews)
The price is 5.141.366 ₫
7.116.109 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

7. Four Seasons Hotel San Francisco at Embarcadero
Four Seasons Hotel San Francisco at EmbarcaderoFinancial District, 2.2 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is 11.535.116 ₫
13.576.256 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

8. Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMA
Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMASouth of Market, 1.8 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,334 reviews)
The price is 4.161.689 ₫
5.929.475 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Orchard Garden Hotel
Orchard Garden HotelChinatown, 2.3 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 4.025.465 ₫
4.794.544 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

10. Hotel Emblem San Francisco
Hotel Emblem San Francisco2.5 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is 2.459.397 ₫
3.928.464 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

11. citizenM San Francisco Union Square
citizenM San Francisco Union SquareUnion Square, 2.1 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,462 reviews)
The price is 3.231.125 ₫
3.802.873 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. Hotel Nikko San Francisco
Hotel Nikko San FranciscoUnion Square, 2.2 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,160 reviews)
The price is 4.589.410 ₫
6.589.478 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. Orchard Hotel
Orchard HotelUnion Square, 2.4 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 3.323.540 ₫
3.969.782 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. The Ritz-Carlton, San Francisco
The Ritz-Carlton, San FranciscoChinatown, 2.5 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 11.143.504 ₫
14.360.219 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Hotel G San Francisco
Hotel G San Francisco2.3 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.948.725 ₫
4.504.882 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

17. Four Seasons Hotel San Francisco
Four Seasons Hotel San FranciscoSouth of Market, 1.9 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 11.056.952 ₫
14.533.810 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

18. Hyatt Regency San Francisco
Hyatt Regency San FranciscoFinancial District, 2.2 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,545 reviews)
The price is 5.140.966 ₫
7.238.170 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

19. The St. Regis San Francisco
The St. Regis San FranciscoSouth of Market, 1.7 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (748 reviews)
The price is 11.528.654 ₫
14.957.550 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. The Marker Union Square San Francisco
The Marker Union Square San Francisco2.5 km from PIER 48 - Lot #39
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,603 reviews)
The price is 3.664.096 ₫
4.312.458 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to PIER 48 - Lot #39
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() LUMA Hotel San Francisco | 9.6 Exceptional 2,658 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Marines Memorial Club & Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 246 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Chancellor Hotel on Union Square | 9.4 Exceptional 3,538 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Place San Francisco Downtown | 9.4 Exceptional 2,366 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Galleria Park Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,057 reviews | View |
Top PIER 48 - Lot #39 Hotel Reviews

The Pickwick Hotel
8/10 Good










































































