
Search Hotels Near Playa de la Rajita, Granadilla de Abona
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Playa de la Rajita hotels

1. Aloe Vera Shared House - Hostel
Aloe Vera Shared House - Hostel1 km from Playa de la Rajita
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is 1.732.504 ₫
1.853.779 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Hotel Médano
Hotel Médano2.9 km from Playa de la Rajita
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (223 reviews)
The price is 3.663.418 ₫
3.919.970 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

3. The Tree House Hostel
The Tree House Hostel1.4 km from Playa de la Rajita
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (8 reviews)
The price is 1.259.386 ₫
1.347.543 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Hotel Ventus
Hotel Ventus2.8 km from Playa de la Rajita
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (167 reviews)
The price is 2.421.966 ₫
2.591.504 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. KORA TIGOT
KORA TIGOT10.7 km from Playa de la Rajita
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is 3.269.561 ₫
3.498.431 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Hotel Alta Montaña
Hotel Alta Montaña16 km from Playa de la Rajita
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is 2.685.096 ₫
2.873.053 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Hotel Estefanía Boutique Suites
Hotel Estefanía Boutique Suites17.9 km from Playa de la Rajita
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is 4.940.788 ₫
5.286.643 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

8. Amarilla Golf Residences
Amarilla Golf Residences10.7 km from Playa de la Rajita
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is 5.321.633 ₫
5.694.147 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. Sunset View Club
Sunset View Club9.2 km from Playa de la Rajita
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (594 reviews)
The price is 4.213.293 ₫
4.508.223 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Barceló Tenerife
Barceló Tenerife8.8 km from Playa de la Rajita
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 5.839.355 ₫
6.248.225 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. 1881 Tenerife Madrigueras Golf Hotel
1881 Tenerife Madrigueras Golf Hotel19.4 km from Playa de la Rajita
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is 11.624.865 ₫
12.438.574 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. H10 Big Sur Boutique Hotel
H10 Big Sur Boutique Hotel19.3 km from Playa de la Rajita
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (542 reviews)
The price is 6.290.320 ₫
6.730.642 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. Klayman Olivina Aparthotel
Klayman Olivina Aparthotel18.9 km from Playa de la Rajita
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (146 reviews)
The price is 4.105.101 ₫
4.392.458 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Marinell Collection Palm-Mar
Marinell Collection Palm-Mar17.8 km from Playa de la Rajita
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (147 reviews)
The price is 2.559.138 ₫
2.738.277 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Kora Nivaria Beach
Kora Nivaria Beach11.5 km from Playa de la Rajita
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is 3.221.123 ₫
3.446.601 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. Regency Country Club, Apartments Suites
Regency Country Club, Apartments Suites18.1 km from Playa de la Rajita
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (545 reviews)
The price is 2.950.678 ₫
3.157.225 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. The Salmar - Adults Only
The Salmar - Adults Only9.1 km from Playa de la Rajita
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is 6.340.526 ₫
6.784.363 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

18. OKEANOS ECO GUEST HOUSE
OKEANOS ECO GUEST HOUSE8.2 km from Playa de la Rajita
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (48 reviews)
The price is 1.827.166 ₫
3.193.194 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Royal Tenerife Country Club
Royal Tenerife Country Club9.6 km from Playa de la Rajita
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (767 reviews)
The price is 4.371.255 ₫
4.677.242 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Barceló Tenerife Royal Level
Barceló Tenerife Royal Level8.8 km from Playa de la Rajita
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (27 reviews)
The price is 7.642.414 ₫
8.177.400 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Playa de la Rajita
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Aloe Vera Shared House - Hostel | 9.0 Wonderful 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Médano | 8.6 Excellent 223 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tree House Hostel | 8.4 Very good 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Ventus | 8.2 Very good 167 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() KORA TIGOT | 9.6 Exceptional 47 reviews | View |
Top Playa de la Rajita Hotel Reviews

Barceló Tenerife
8/10 Good



































































