
Search Hotels Near Regent's Park, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Regent's Park hotels

1. Urban Rest Camden
Urban Rest Camden1.3 km from Regent's Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is 5.185.634 ₫
9.956.417 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. GuestReady - The Fitzroy
GuestReady - The FitzroyFitzrovia, 1.1 km from Regent's Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is 6.637.611 ₫
7.965.133 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. The Newman
The NewmanFitzrovia, 1.6 km from Regent's Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is 18.364.371 ₫
22.037.245 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. AKA Marylebone
AKA MaryleboneMarylebone, 1.3 km from Regent's Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is 13.876.578 ₫
16.651.894 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms
The Grafton Arms Pub & RoomsFitzrovia, 1.2 km from Regent's Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (803 reviews)
The price is 4.890.773 ₫
5.868.928 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Mason & Fifth, Primrose Hill
Mason & Fifth, Primrose Hill1.1 km from Regent's Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (243 reviews)
The price is 4.858.938 ₫
5.830.726 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection
Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection1.6 km from Regent's Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is 9.526.517 ₫
12.003.411 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. The Langham, London
The Langham, LondonMarylebone, 1.4 km from Regent's Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 14.692.630 ₫
17.631.156 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. The BoTree London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The BoTree London, Curio Collection by HiltonMarylebone, 1.5 km from Regent's Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (423 reviews)
The price is 9.550.209 ₫
11.460.251 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Holmes Hotel London
Holmes Hotel LondonMarylebone, 0.9 km from Regent's Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 7.144.651 ₫
8.573.582 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. The Zetter Marylebone
The Zetter Marylebone1.6 km from Regent's Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (486 reviews)
The price is 10.371.268 ₫
12.445.522 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. The Boathouse London
The Boathouse LondonPaddington, 1.6 km from Regent's Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is 7.478.929 ₫
8.974.714 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Home House Studio - Private members club
Home House Studio - Private members club1.5 km from Regent's Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is 27.862.997 ₫
33.435.597 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Danubius Hotel Regents Park
Danubius Hotel Regents Park1 km from Regent's Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,307 reviews)
The price is 4.643.735 ₫
5.572.482 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels0.8 km from Regent's Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (266 reviews)
The price is 10.544.122 ₫
12.652.946 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. The Prince Akatoki London
The Prince Akatoki London1.5 km from Regent's Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 9.917.352 ₫
11.901.030 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Guild Hotel Fitzrovia
Guild Hotel FitzroviaFitzrovia, 1.2 km from Regent's Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (313 reviews)
The price is 4.148.507 ₫
4.978.208 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Hub By Premier Inn London Camden
Hub By Premier Inn London Camden1.3 km from Regent's Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
The price is 3.543.517 ₫
4.252.220 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

19. The Wesley Camden Town
The Wesley Camden Town1.3 km from Regent's Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (294 reviews)
The price is 2.980.183 ₫
3.576.220 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. The Marylebone Hotel
The Marylebone HotelMarylebone, 1.2 km from Regent's Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 8.693.139 ₫
10.431.767 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Regent's Park
![]() Urban Rest Camden1.3 km from Regent's Park | ![]() GuestReady - The FitzroyFitzrovia, 1.1 km from Regent's Park | ![]() The NewmanFitzrovia, 1.6 km from Regent's Park | ![]() AKA MaryleboneMarylebone, 1.3 km from Regent's Park | ![]() The Grafton Arms Pub & RoomsFitzrovia, 1.2 km from Regent's Park |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 47 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 803 reviews |
The price is 5.185.634 ₫ 9.956.417 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is 6.637.611 ₫ 7.965.133 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 6 Nov - 7 Nov | The price is 18.364.371 ₫ 22.037.245 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is 13.876.578 ₫ 16.651.894 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is 4.890.773 ₫ 5.868.928 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Regent's Park Hotel Reviews

Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
10/10 Excellent







































































