
Search Hotels Near Rennes 2 University, Rennes
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rennes 2 University hotels

1. Balthazar Hotel & Spa Rennes - MGallery Collection
Balthazar Hotel & Spa Rennes - MGallery CollectionRennes Centre, 2.2 km from Rennes 2 University
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (576 reviews)
The price is 4.212.752 ₫
4.777.279 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Le Magic Hall
Le Magic HallDinan - Saint-Malo, 1.2 km from Rennes 2 University
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (351 reviews)
The price is 2.409.788 ₫
2.727.187 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Marnie et Mister H
Marnie et Mister HRennes Centre, 1.7 km from Rennes 2 University
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is 2.913.123 ₫
3.246.119 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. Best Western Plus Hotel Isidore
Best Western Plus Hotel Isidore2.9 km from Rennes 2 University
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (445 reviews)
The price is 2.924.246 ₫
3.331.185 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Mama Shelter Rennes
Mama Shelter RennesRennes Centre, 1.6 km from Rennes 2 University
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (631 reviews)
The price is 2.846.544 ₫
3.245.828 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Hotel Anne de Bretagne
Hotel Anne de BretagneColombier - Champ de Mars, 2.1 km from Rennes 2 University
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (244 reviews)
The price is 2.074.265 ₫
2.357.881 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Le Saint-Antoine Hotel & Spa, BW Premier Collection
Le Saint-Antoine Hotel & Spa, BW Premier CollectionSaint-Hélier, 2.5 km from Rennes 2 University
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (736 reviews)
The price is 2.789.684 ₫
3.183.023 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Le Nemours - Appartements Parcheminerie
Le Nemours - Appartements ParcheminerieRennes Centre, 1.9 km from Rennes 2 University
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (21 reviews)
The price is 2.368.392 ₫
2.709.440 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Kyriad Rennes Centre Gare
Kyriad Rennes Centre GareColombier - Champ de Mars, 2.7 km from Rennes 2 University
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (961 reviews)
The price is 2.079.464 ₫
2.363.658 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

10. ibis budget Rennes Route de Lorient
ibis budget Rennes Route de Lorient2.2 km from Rennes 2 University
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (381 reviews)
The price is 1.589.191 ₫
1.796.162 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

11. Campanile Rennes Centre - Gare
Campanile Rennes Centre - GareColombier - Champ de Mars, 2.7 km from Rennes 2 University
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (862 reviews)
The price is 1.772.270 ₫
2.025.744 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Appart Hotel Odalys City Rennes Lorgeril
Appart Hotel Odalys City Rennes LorgerilBourg-l'Évêque, 1.2 km from Rennes 2 University
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (567 reviews)
The price is 1.895.778 ₫
2.161.487 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

13. Le Nemours Rennes
Le Nemours RennesRennes Centre, 2 km from Rennes 2 University
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (804 reviews)
The price is 1.890.421 ₫
2.155.711 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hôtel Restaurant Le Victoria
Hôtel Restaurant Le VictoriaSaint-Hélier, 2.6 km from Rennes 2 University
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (169 reviews)
The price is 1.715.557 ₫
1.963.360 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

15. ibis Styles Rennes Saint Gregoire
ibis Styles Rennes Saint Gregoire1.7 km from Rennes 2 University
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (275 reviews)
The price is 2.105.501 ₫
2.392.471 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

16. Novotel Spa Rennes Centre Gare
Novotel Spa Rennes Centre GareColombier - Champ de Mars, 2.6 km from Rennes 2 University
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (661 reviews)
The price is 3.031.279 ₫
3.449.037 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. ibis Rennes Centre Gare Sud
ibis Rennes Centre Gare SudSainte-Thérèse - Quineleu, 2.8 km from Rennes 2 University
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (644 reviews)
The price is 1.684.190 ₫
1.929.029 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Hôtel Lanjuinais
Hôtel LanjuinaisRennes Centre, 1.9 km from Rennes 2 University
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (487 reviews)
The price is 1.512.338 ₫
1.711.515 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Hôtel Kyriad Rennes Nord
Hôtel Kyriad Rennes Nord1 km from Rennes 2 University
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (878 reviews)
The price is 1.470.328 ₫
1.693.608 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Brit Hotel Du Stade
Brit Hotel Du Stade2.8 km from Rennes 2 University
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (390 reviews)
The price is 1.866.839 ₫
2.129.770 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Rennes 2 University Hotel Reviews

Hôtel Kyriad Rennes Nord
10/10 Excellent





































































