
Search Hotels Near SUNEL Arena, Athens
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for SUNEL Arena hotels

1. Lighthouse Kipseli
Lighthouse Kipseli10.2 km from SUNEL Arena
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is 1.619.749 ₫
3.008.256 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. Victory Inn
Victory Inn10.4 km from SUNEL Arena
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 1.101.132 ₫
1.311.103 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Vision Lavraga
Vision Lavraga10.7 km from SUNEL Arena
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is 1.592.629 ₫
1.827.541 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. Figleaf Kypseli
Figleaf Kypseli10.4 km from SUNEL Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (59 reviews)
The price is 1.350.951 ₫
1.552.397 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Novotel Athenes
Novotel Athenes10.8 km from SUNEL Arena
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 1.540.222 ₫
1.839.742 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Mc Queen Rooms & Apartments
Mc Queen Rooms & Apartments11.1 km from SUNEL Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (144 reviews)
The price is 1.850.670 ₫
2.121.315 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

9. Athens Panorama Project
Athens Panorama Project10.6 km from SUNEL Arena
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (385 reviews)
The price is 1.680.093 ₫
1.912.744 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

10. Hotel Tier
Hotel Tier11.1 km from SUNEL Arena
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (643 reviews)
The price is 879.518 ₫
1.015.682 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Nicholas Point Apartments and Rooms
Nicholas Point Apartments and Rooms8.4 km from SUNEL Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is 1.613.338 ₫
2.066.713 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. The Stanley
The Stanley11.1 km from SUNEL Arena
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,536 reviews)
The price is 2.253.392 ₫
2.652.066 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. City Chic Apartment with Park View
City Chic Apartment with Park View11 km from SUNEL Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)

14. Sokio Attiki Hotel, Bw Premier Collection
Sokio Attiki Hotel, Bw Premier Collection9.4 km from SUNEL Arena
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is 2.833.251 ₫
3.239.958 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

15. LUX&EASY Athens Downtown Apartments
LUX&EASY Athens Downtown Apartments8.6 km from SUNEL Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (176 reviews)
The price is 1.768.478 ₫
2.027.741 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. ΙΝΟΗ Athens Hotel
ΙΝΟΗ Athens Hotel9.6 km from SUNEL Arena
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (38 reviews)
The price is 833.235 ₫
991.736 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Green Suites Boutique Hotel
Green Suites Boutique Hotel7.9 km from SUNEL Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (226 reviews)
The price is 2.540.415 ₫
3.323.388 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Athens Hawks Urban
Athens Hawks Urban8.9 km from SUNEL Arena
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is 1.296.440 ₫
1.490.336 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. Wellnest Hotel
Wellnest Hotel10.7 km from SUNEL Arena
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is 2.689.994 ₫
3.198.622 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Elevate Athens
Elevate Athens11.1 km from SUNEL Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is 1.849.814 ₫
2.163.459 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top SUNEL Arena Hotel Reviews

Zeus Wyndham Grand Athens
10/10 Excellent




































































