
Search Hotels in saline breschi, Orbetello
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for saline breschi hotels

2. Podere del Priorato
Podere del Priorato4.8 km from saline breschi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (71 reviews)
The price is 1.988.226 ₫
2.476.314 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Park Hotel Residence
Park Hotel Residence7.5 km from saline breschi
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (257 reviews)
The price is 1.394.204 ₫
1.822.948 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

4. Hotel Villa Domizia
Hotel Villa Domizia8.6 km from saline breschi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is 3.990.339 ₫
4.621.201 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

5. La Posta di Torrenova
La Posta di Torrenova4.8 km from saline breschi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is 2.119.289 ₫
2.620.686 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

6. Hotel Baia di Talamone
Hotel Baia di Talamone7.3 km from saline breschi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is 1.183.475 ₫
1.301.823 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

7. Hotel Dory
Hotel Dory1.8 km from saline breschi
7.4 out of 10, Good, (24 reviews)
The price is 1.424.257 ₫
1.566.683 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Locanda Le Mandriane
Locanda Le Mandriane5.3 km from saline breschi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is 2.154.587 ₫
2.659.455 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

9. Agriturismo Monte Argentario
Agriturismo Monte Argentario8.8 km from saline breschi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (42 reviews)
The price is 2.873.501 ₫
3.276.580 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

10. Lido di Giannella
Lido di Giannella7 km from saline breschi
7.8 out of 10, Good, (68 reviews)
The price is 2.845.161 ₫
3.129.677 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

11. Hotel Le Querciolaie dei Ricci
Hotel Le Querciolaie dei Ricci10 km from saline breschi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is 2.130.467 ₫
2.632.837 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

12. Bike&Boat Argentario Hotel
Bike&Boat Argentario Hotel9.9 km from saline breschi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (157 reviews)
The price is 1.896.511 ₫
2.201.891 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

13. Agriturismo Al Girasole
Agriturismo Al Girasole6.3 km from saline breschi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (29 reviews)
The price is 2.840.571 ₫
3.414.009 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

15. Hotel Sole
Hotel Sole7.8 km from saline breschi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is 1.856.064 ₫
2.244.196 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

16. Argentario Lagoon Resort & Spa
Argentario Lagoon Resort & Spa9.1 km from saline breschi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (42 reviews)
The price is 4.639.984 ₫
5.219.897 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

17. Boutique Hotel Torre di Cala Piccola
Boutique Hotel Torre di Cala Piccola14 km from saline breschi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (252 reviews)

18. Argentario Golf & Wellness Resort, Autograph Collection
Argentario Golf & Wellness Resort, Autograph Collection10 km from saline breschi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (90 reviews)
The price is 9.232.027 ₫
10.386.688 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. A Point Porto Ercole Resort & Spa
A Point Porto Ercole Resort & Spa11.8 km from saline breschi
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (151 reviews)
The price is 5.113.122 ₫
5.855.892 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Agriturismo El Molino
Agriturismo El Molino10.3 km from saline breschi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is 1.893.618 ₫
2.372.447 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.






































































