
Search Hotels Near Saudade Lake, Santos
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Saudade Lake hotels

1. Parque Balneário Hotel Santos by Castelo Itaipava
Parque Balneário Hotel Santos by Castelo ItaipavaGonzaga, 3.2 km from Saudade Lake
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 1.539.955 ₫
1.966.237 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. Apê Smart Santos - Praia do Gonzaga
Apê Smart Santos - Praia do GonzagaGonzaga, 3.1 km from Saudade Lake
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (284 reviews)
The price is 1.128.599 ₫
1.391.134 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Bourbon Convention Hotel Santos
Bourbon Convention Hotel SantosGonzaga, 2.9 km from Saudade Lake
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (784 reviews)
The price is 2.343.321 ₫
2.414.345 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Cosmopolitan Praia Flat
Cosmopolitan Praia FlatGonzaga, 2.8 km from Saudade Lake
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (401 reviews)
The price is 2.489.709 ₫
2.633.216 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. Palais Hotel
Palais Hotel2.8 km from Saudade Lake
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (514 reviews)
The price is 1.099.781 ₫
1.154.770 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. ibis Santos Valongo
ibis Santos Valongo2.6 km from Saudade Lake
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (914 reviews)
The price is 1.153.263 ₫
1.176.328 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. ibis budget Santos Gonzaga
ibis budget Santos GonzagaGonzaga, 2.9 km from Saudade Lake
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 1.282.843 ₫
1.308.500 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. Novotel Santos Gonzaga
Novotel Santos GonzagaGonzaga, 2.9 km from Saudade Lake
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.560.359 ₫
2.611.566 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Unity Hotel - Santos
Unity Hotel - SantosGonzaga, 3 km from Saudade Lake
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (76 reviews)
The price is 1.018.384 ₫
1.038.752 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

10. Flat Itarare Tower Beach
Flat Itarare Tower Beach2.3 km from Saudade Lake
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (74 reviews)
The price is 1.402.777 ₫
1.472.894 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Atlântico Hotel
Atlântico HotelGonzaga, 3.2 km from Saudade Lake
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (863 reviews)
The price is 1.697.622 ₫
1.731.575 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. Hotel Caiçara
Hotel CaiçaraGonzaga, 2.6 km from Saudade Lake
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (149 reviews)
The price is 1.200.536 ₫
1.224.532 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Hotel Imperador
Hotel Imperador2.2 km from Saudade Lake
7.6 out of 10, Good, (889 reviews)
The price is 1.324.035 ₫
1.350.515 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Império Hotel
Império Hotel3.2 km from Saudade Lake
7.4 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is 1.054.436 ₫
1.075.524 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Apartamento no Flat Itararé Tower Beach - Vista ao Mar
Apartamento no Flat Itararé Tower Beach - Vista ao Mar2.3 km from Saudade Lake
7.0 out of 10, Good, (236 reviews)
The price is 543.901 ₫
571.113 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Marinus Hotel
Marinus HotelJosé Menino, 2.2 km from Saudade Lake
6.6 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is 1.008.517 ₫
1.028.687 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Hotel Santos Inn
Hotel Santos Inn3.2 km from Saudade Lake
The price is 677.512 ₫
691.046 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

18. VILLA MAR INN STUDIOS
VILLA MAR INN STUDIOS2.5 km from Saudade Lake
The price is 1.607.349 ₫
1.687.717 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. SHB - A Beira-Mar no Gonzaga
SHB - A Beira-Mar no GonzagaGonzaga, 2.9 km from Saudade Lake
The price is 47.987.840 ₫
50.075.424 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. Sheraton Santos Hotel
Sheraton Santos HotelAparecida, 5.8 km from Saudade Lake
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.618.860 ₫
4.077.281 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Saudade Lake
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Parque Balneário Hotel Santos by Castelo Itaipava | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Apê Smart Santos - Praia do Gonzaga | 9.0 Wonderful 284 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bourbon Convention Hotel Santos | 9.0 Wonderful 784 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cosmopolitan Praia Flat | 9.0 Wonderful 401 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Palais Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 514 reviews | View |
Top Saudade Lake Hotel Reviews

Bourbon Convention Hotel Santos
8/10 Good





































































