
Search Hotels Near Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur District
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sawai Mansingh Stadium hotels

1. Holiday Inn Jaipur City Centre by IHG
Holiday Inn Jaipur City Centre by IHGC-Scheme, 1.4 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (517 reviews)
The price is 1.642.469 ₫
1.998.681 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. Niravi Jaipur
Niravi JaipurAdarsh Nagar, 2 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is 2.822.950 ₫
3.331.081 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. The LIV Hotel Jaipur - A City Center Boutique Hotel & Experiential Hub
The LIV Hotel Jaipur - A City Center Boutique Hotel & Experiential HubPanch Batti, 1.8 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (99 reviews)
The price is 1.699.112 ₫
1.784.068 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. All Seasons Heritage Homestay
All Seasons Heritage HomestayGopalbari, 2.6 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is 950.590 ₫
998.120 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Jai Mahal Palace
Jai Mahal Palace2.7 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (356 reviews)
The price is 6.894.514 ₫
8.135.527 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Narain Niwas Palace
Narain Niwas PalaceRambagh, 1.3 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is 3.647.469 ₫
4.304.014 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Rajmahal Palace RAAS
Rajmahal Palace RAAS1.5 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is 10.993.222 ₫
12.972.002 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Hilton Jaipur
Hilton Jaipur2.1 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (690 reviews)
The price is 2.470.082 ₫
2.914.697 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Barwara Kothi
Barwara KothiCivil Lines, 2.5 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is 3.257.251 ₫
3.843.556 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Rajasthan Palace - A Heritage Boutique Hotel in Jaipur
Rajasthan Palace - A Heritage Boutique Hotel in JaipurAdarsh Nagar, 1.9 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (41 reviews)
The price is 1.635.689 ₫
1.717.473 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Park Central Jaipur City Center
Park Central Jaipur City CenterPanch Batti, 2.5 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is 943.587 ₫
990.766 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Ramada by Wyndham Jaipur
Ramada by Wyndham Jaipur2.6 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
7.8 out of 10, Good, (173 reviews)
The price is 1.629.312 ₫
1.710.778 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Leisure Inn Grand Chanakya
Leisure Inn Grand ChanakyaPanch Batti, 2.5 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (187 reviews)
The price is 1.405.857 ₫
1.476.150 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Rambagh Palace
Rambagh PalaceRambagh, 0.6 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (170 reviews)
The price is 23.615.069 ₫
27.865.781 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

16. Sarovar Premiere Jaipur
Sarovar Premiere JaipurLalkothi, 1.5 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (43 reviews)
The price is 1.856.391 ₫
1.949.212 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel Ratnawali
Hotel RatnawaliPink City, 2.7 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (79 reviews)
The price is 1.074.893 ₫
1.128.638 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. Suryaa Villa - A City Centre Hotel
Suryaa Villa - A City Centre HotelAdarsh Nagar, 1.9 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (126 reviews)
The price is 1.832.204 ₫
1.923.814 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Chitra Katha - A Story Per Stay
Chitra Katha - A Story Per StayGopalbari, 2.6 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (45 reviews)
The price is 361.555 ₫
379.633 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Park Prime Jaipur
Park Prime JaipurC-Scheme, 1.7 km from Sawai Mansingh Stadium
7.6 out of 10, Good, (50 reviews)
The price is 1.441.333 ₫
1.513.400 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sawai Mansingh Stadium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Jaipur City Centre by IHG | 8.6 Excellent 517 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Niravi Jaipur | 9.6 Exceptional 18 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The LIV Hotel Jaipur - A City Center Boutique Hotel & Experiential Hub | 9.4 Exceptional 99 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() All Seasons Heritage Homestay | 9.8 Exceptional 39 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Jai Mahal Palace | 9.4 Exceptional 356 reviews | View |
Top Sawai Mansingh Stadium Hotel Reviews

Rajmahal Palace RAAS
8/10 Good







































































