
Search Hotels Near Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center, Seoul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center hotels

1. THEZIP Hotel
THEZIP Hotel1.3 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is 1.540.333 ₫
1.694.366 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Sinchon Stay
Sinchon StayHongdae, 1.3 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is 2.539.003 ₫
2.792.903 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Dolma Guesthouse Hongdae
Dolma Guesthouse Hongdae1.4 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is 1.917.571 ₫
2.109.328 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. The Blossom Yeonnam Guesthouse
The Blossom Yeonnam Guesthouse1.2 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is 1.440.180 ₫
1.584.198 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Green House
Green House0.5 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is 5.999.532 ₫
6.599.485 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Hongdae Ongi Hotel
Hongdae Ongi Hotel0.2 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is 3.216.086 ₫
3.537.695 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Hongdae Style Guesthouse
Hongdae Style GuesthouseHongdae, 0.6 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (140 reviews)
The price is 2.573.720 ₫
2.831.092 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

8. RYSE, Autograph Collection Seoul by Marriott
RYSE, Autograph Collection Seoul by Marriott0.2 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 6.395.305 ₫
7.034.836 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

9. Mercure Ambassador Seoul Hongdae
Mercure Ambassador Seoul HongdaeHongdae, 0.3 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 4.408.471 ₫
4.849.318 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Slowon Hongdae
Slowon Hongdae0.2 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is 3.497.188 ₫
3.846.907 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. KOZAYO Hongdae Hostel
KOZAYO Hongdae Hostel0.2 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (53 reviews)
The price is 1.708.351 ₫
1.879.167 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. K-Grand Hostel Sinchon
K-Grand Hostel SinchonHongdae, 1.2 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (89 reviews)
The price is 2.047.277 ₫
2.252.005 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. Holiday Inn Express Seoul Hongdae by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Seoul Hongdae by IHGHongdae, 0.8 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 4.429.918 ₫
4.872.910 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

14. L7 HONGDAE by LOTTE HOTELS
L7 HONGDAE by LOTTE HOTELS0.4 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,353 reviews)
The price is 5.654.385 ₫
6.219.824 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Wow Hills Guest House
Wow Hills Guest House0.5 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (225 reviews)
The price is 1.088.781 ₫
1.462.343 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. L3 Guesthouse
L3 Guesthouse< 0.1 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (36 reviews)
The price is 1.556.379 ₫
1.712.017 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Nomad Stay in Hongdae
Nomad Stay in Hongdae1.6 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is 2.383.350 ₫
2.621.685 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Amanti Hotel Seoul Hongdae
Amanti Hotel Seoul Hongdae0.6 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 4.484.512 ₫
4.932.963 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

19. 9 Brick Hotel
9 Brick Hotel0.1 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 4.924.092 ₫
5.416.501 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. Twin Rabbit Guesthouse
Twin Rabbit Guesthouse0.9 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (335 reviews)
The price is 2.127.394 ₫
2.340.133 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
![]() THEZIP Hotel1.3 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center | ![]() Sinchon StayHongdae, 1.3 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center | ![]() Dolma Guesthouse Hongdae1.4 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center | ![]() The Blossom Yeonnam Guesthouse1.2 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center | ![]() Green House0.5 km from Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 16 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 56 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews |
The price is 1.540.333 ₫ 1.694.366 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is 2.539.003 ₫ 2.792.903 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 28 Oct - 29 Oct | The price is 1.917.571 ₫ 2.109.328 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is 1.440.180 ₫ 1.584.198 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is 5.999.532 ₫ 6.599.485 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center Hotel Reviews

Amanti Hotel Seoul Hongdae
10/10 Excellent

































































