
Search Hotels Near Teufelskopf, Garmisch-Partenkirchen
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Teufelskopf hotels

1. B&B Hotel Mittenwald
B&B Hotel Mittenwald13.1 km from Teufelskopf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (74 reviews)
The price is 1.789.235 ₫
2.029.465 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. HENRI Hotel Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Neueröffnung)
HENRI Hotel Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Neueröffnung)10.7 km from Teufelskopf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (559 reviews)
The price is 4.037.658 ₫
4.492.707 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Hotel Rheinischer Hof
Hotel Rheinischer Hof10.6 km from Teufelskopf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 2.589.321 ₫
2.943.535 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Hotel Zugspitze
Hotel Zugspitze10.7 km from Teufelskopf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (311 reviews)
The price is 5.587.928 ₫
6.151.637 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. DORMERO BeHo Zugspitze
DORMERO BeHo Zugspitze16.4 km from Teufelskopf
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (217 reviews)
The price is 1.945.810 ₫
2.313.352 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Hotel am Badersee
Hotel am Badersee10.9 km from Teufelskopf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (327 reviews)
The price is 4.484.057 ₫
4.999.163 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

7. LA GAP Alpin Boutique Hotel
LA GAP Alpin Boutique Hotel10.5 km from Teufelskopf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (396 reviews)
The price is 4.403.956 ₫
4.885.194 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Pension Bärenwirt
Pension Bärenwirt10.2 km from Teufelskopf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (236 reviews)
The price is 1.347.750 ₫
2.923.865 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. harry's home Telfs hotel & apartments
harry's home Telfs hotel & apartments10.4 km from Teufelskopf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (297 reviews)
The price is 2.542.000 ₫
3.026.814 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

10. Gästehaus Gastl
Gästehaus Gastl14.4 km from Teufelskopf
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is 3.005.391 ₫
3.535.754 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. Parkhotel Wallgau
Parkhotel Wallgau19.3 km from Teufelskopf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is 5.222.632 ₫
5.703.201 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

12. Staudacherhof
Staudacherhof10.6 km from Teufelskopf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (358 reviews)
The price is 6.081.110 ₫
6.679.749 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Pension Edi
Pension Edi4.7 km from Teufelskopf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is 1.722.683 ₫
2.182.411 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. aja Garmisch-Partenkirchen
aja Garmisch-Partenkirchen10.7 km from Teufelskopf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (217 reviews)
The price is 5.023.828 ₫
5.547.972 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Berghotel Hammersbach, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western
Berghotel Hammersbach, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western8.8 km from Teufelskopf
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (577 reviews)
The price is 3.475.651 ₫
3.920.735 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Boutiquehotel ZOMM in Seefeld
Boutiquehotel ZOMM in Seefeld9.4 km from Teufelskopf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is 1.863.847 ₫
2.337.692 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Explorer Hotel Garmisch
Explorer Hotel Garmisch15.3 km from Teufelskopf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is 3.937.910 ₫
4.374.561 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Post Seefeld - Wellnesshotel Tirol
Post Seefeld - Wellnesshotel Tirol9.8 km from Teufelskopf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (132 reviews)
The price is 4.742.928 ₫
5.505.489 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Krumers Alpin - Your Mountain Oasis
Krumers Alpin - Your Mountain Oasis10.4 km from Teufelskopf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (368 reviews)
The price is 5.432.988 ₫
6.263.747 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Alpin Resort Sacher
Alpin Resort Sacher9.2 km from Teufelskopf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (184 reviews)
The price is 14.718.445 ₫
16.478.558 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Teufelskopf
![]() B&B Hotel Mittenwald13.1 km from Teufelskopf | ![]() HENRI Hotel Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Neueröffnung)10.7 km from Teufelskopf | ![]() Hotel Rheinischer Hof10.6 km from Teufelskopf | ![]() Hotel Zugspitze10.7 km from Teufelskopf | ![]() DORMERO BeHo Zugspitze16.4 km from Teufelskopf |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.0 Wonderful 74 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 559 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,004 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 311 reviews | 8.2 Very good 217 reviews |
The price is 1.789.235 ₫ 2.029.465 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 11 Nov - 12 Nov | The price is 4.037.658 ₫ 4.492.707 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov | The price is 2.589.321 ₫ 2.943.535 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is 5.587.928 ₫ 6.151.637 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is 1.945.810 ₫ 2.313.352 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Teufelskopf Hotel Reviews

Hotel Rheinischer Hof
10/10 Excellent































































