
Search Hotels Near Village Underground, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Village Underground hotels

1. One Hundred Shoreditch
One Hundred Shoreditch0.2 km from Village Underground
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,693 reviews)
The price is 6.273.726 ₫
7.528.471 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Point A London Liverpool Street
Point A London Liverpool Street0.3 km from Village Underground
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,178 reviews)
The price is 2.578.244 ₫
3.093.892 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
Aethos Hotel London ShoreditchShoreditch, 0.4 km from Village Underground
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (244 reviews)
The price is 7.966.772 ₫
9.560.127 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Virgin Hotels London-Shoreditch
Virgin Hotels London-ShoreditchShoreditch, 0.2 km from Village Underground
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 7.040.549 ₫
8.448.658 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. citizenM London Shoreditch
citizenM London ShoreditchShoreditch, < 0.1 km from Village Underground
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.950.656 ₫
3.540.787 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. The Hoxton, Shoreditch
The Hoxton, ShoreditchShoreditch, 0.4 km from Village Underground
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 5.844.019 ₫
7.012.823 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. art'otel London Hoxton
art'otel London Hoxton0.4 km from Village Underground
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,268 reviews)
The price is 7.161.788 ₫
8.594.146 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Batty Langley's
Batty Langley's0.3 km from Village Underground
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (605 reviews)
The price is 6.419.826 ₫
7.703.792 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Boundary Shoreditch
Boundary Shoreditch0.2 km from Village Underground
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (225 reviews)
The price is 6.331.020 ₫
7.597.224 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by HiltonShoreditch, 0.3 km from Village Underground
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is 5.481.919 ₫
6.578.303 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Berkley Aparthotel
Berkley AparthotelShoreditch, 0.4 km from Village Underground
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (406 reviews)
The price is 2.718.886 ₫
3.262.663 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. citizenM Tower of London
citizenM Tower of London1.5 km from Village Underground
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,013 reviews)
The price is 3.764.539 ₫
4.517.447 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Hub By Premier Inn London Shoreditch
Hub By Premier Inn London Shoreditch0.4 km from Village Underground
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (187 reviews)

14. Maldron Hotel Shoreditch London
Maldron Hotel Shoreditch LondonShoreditch, 0.4 km from Village Underground
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (657 reviews)
The price is 4.071.333 ₫
4.885.600 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. The Tower Hotel, by Thistle
The Tower Hotel, by Thistle1.9 km from Village Underground
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (10,885 reviews)
The price is 3.994.434 ₫
4.793.321 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. The Z Hotel Shoreditch
The Z Hotel Shoreditch0.8 km from Village Underground
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (604 reviews)
The price is 1.562.702 ₫
2.390.891 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Wilde Aparthotels London Liverpool St.
Wilde Aparthotels London Liverpool St.0.7 km from Village Underground
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (706 reviews)
The price is 4.537.709 ₫
5.445.251 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Apex City of London Hotel
Apex City of London Hotel1.5 km from Village Underground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,002 reviews)
The price is 4.602.164 ₫
5.522.597 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. ANDAZ LONDON LIVERPOOL STREET, BY HYATT
ANDAZ LONDON LIVERPOOL STREET, BY HYATT0.7 km from Village Underground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 7.197.596 ₫
8.637.115 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. South Place Hotel
South Place Hotel0.8 km from Village Underground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (864 reviews)
The price is 7.205.844 ₫
8.646.944 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Village Underground
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Batty Langley's | 9.8 Exceptional 605 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pan Pacific London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() art'otel London Hoxton | 9.6 Exceptional 1,268 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch | 9.6 Exceptional 244 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 553 reviews | View |
Top Village Underground Hotel Reviews

Point A London Shoreditch
8/10 Good








































































