
Search Hotels Near Al Yasmin Mall, Jeddah
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Al Yasmin Mall hotels




1. Warwick Hotel Al Safa – Jeddah
Warwick Hotel Al Safa – JeddahAl-Safa, 2.6 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Abdul Haseeb
1.888.926 ₫
2.280.878 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




2. Sunday Jeddah Hotel
Sunday Jeddah Hotel3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Ibrahima
660.922 ₫
779.061 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




3. Golden New Al Safa Hotel
Golden New Al Safa HotelAl-Safa, 2.5 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Kashif
1.033.853 ₫
1.218.654 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




4. WA hotel
WA hotelAl-Safa, 3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Joy
1.958.587 ₫
2.364.993 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Bram Hotel Suites
Bram Hotel SuitesAl-Safa, 2.4 km from Al Yasmin Mall
MOHAMMED
1.767.006 ₫
2.082.863 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Dancenter Jeddah Near King Fahd's Fountain
Dancenter Jeddah Near King Fahd's Fountain3.1 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Ziggy
660.922 ₫
779.061 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




7. GOLDEN NEW UMU ALQURAA Hotel
GOLDEN NEW UMU ALQURAA HotelAl-Safa, 1.3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
1.096.074 ₫
1.291.997 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




8. Vasa Plus Hotel
Vasa Plus HotelAl-Safa, 1.7 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Noorul
1.314.956 ₫
1.550.006 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




9. Comfortable Diamond Apartments Al Marwa
Comfortable Diamond Apartments Al MarwaAl Marwah, 3.1 km from Al Yasmin Mall
2.170.007 ₫
2.557.896 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




10. الماسية الأولى للشقق المخدومة First Diamond Served Apartments
الماسية الأولى للشقق المخدومة First Diamond Served ApartmentsAl Marwah, 2.2 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Deen
878.391 ₫
1.035.404 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




11. Dar Al Sanaa Serviced Apartments
Dar Al Sanaa Serviced ApartmentsAl Marwah, 2.5 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Jamil
1.291.042 ₫
1.521.842 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




12. Akarem Alsafa Serviced Apartments
Akarem Alsafa Serviced ApartmentsAl-Safa, 1.3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Mohammed Bilal




13. Lamsat Al Khair Serviced Apartments
Lamsat Al Khair Serviced Apartments3.1 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Osman




14. Al Fursan United Serviced Apartments
Al Fursan United Serviced ApartmentsAl-Safa, 3.1 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Mohammad




15. Mabaat-Executive 3 BR-Al Marwah 614
Mabaat-Executive 3 BR-Al Marwah 614Al Marwah, 3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
Khadra
3.651.812 ₫
4.993.464 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




16. Akarim Al Waha Serviced Apartments
Akarim Al Waha Serviced Apartments3.2 km from Al Yasmin Mall
930.003 ₫
1.096.241 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




17. Alhalm Aljamel Serviced Apartments
Alhalm Aljamel Serviced Apartments1.7 km from Al Yasmin Mall
954.804 ₫
1.125.475 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




18. Arjan Park Al Manar
Arjan Park Al Manar1.3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
1.791.117 ₫
2.111.314 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




19. Lahdat Al Marwa
Lahdat Al MarwaAl Marwah, 3.2 km from Al Yasmin Mall
1.302.005 ₫
1.534.739 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




20. Mabaat-Deluxe-Al Marwah 613
Mabaat-Deluxe-Al Marwah 613Al Marwah, 3 km from Al Yasmin Mall
1.977.807 ₫
2.813.564 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct
Top Al Yasmin Mall Hotel Reviews
Warwick Hotel Al Safa – Jeddah
10/10 Excellent
"Clean and minted rooms, friendly and helpful staff"
Sunday Jeddah Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice and friendly staff"
Iridium 70 Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Great"
Bram Hotel Suites
10/10 Excellent
"Great service and taken care guests. Innovation is there and cool reception. Thank you everyone."
Dar Al Sanaa Serviced Apartments
10/10 Excellent
"Over all it's Excellent place to live,"
Other attractions near Al Yasmin Mall
Coral Market
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Coral Market during your stay in Jeddah.
Al Ahli Soccer Academy
Explore the campus of Al Ahli Soccer Academy during your visit to Jeddah.
Sari Street
8.4/10 (163 reviews)
During your visit to Jeddah, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Sari Street.
Al Taybat International City Museum of Science and Information
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Al Taybat International City Museum of Science and Information in Jeddah.
Abduraof Hasan Khaleel Museum
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Abduraof Hasan Khaleel Museum during your travels in Jeddah.
Thalia Street
8.8/10 (199 reviews)
During your trip to Jeddah, you can enjoy retail therapy at Thalia Street. Experience the area's art scene and museums.
Serafi Megamall
You can search for that perfect souvenir at Serafi Megamall during your trip to Jeddah.
Shallaby Museum of Traditional Handicrafts & Hejazi Heritage
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Shallaby Museum of Traditional Handicrafts & Hejazi Heritage during your travels in Jeddah. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.