
Search Hotels Near Bar Inc, Osaka
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bar Inc hotels

1. THE GATE HOTEL OSAKA by HULIC
THE GATE HOTEL OSAKA by HULICMinamisenba, 0.2 km from Bar Inc
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is 4.774.489 ₫
5.251.938 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. MIMARU Osaka Namba North
MIMARU Osaka Namba North0.7 km from Bar Inc
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (324 reviews)
The price is 5.806.031 ₫
6.386.634 ₫ total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Miyako City Osaka Hommachi
Miyako City Osaka HommachiMinami, 0.6 km from Bar Inc
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,300 reviews)
The price is 3.245.125 ₫
3.569.637 ₫ total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

4. minamisemba crystalplaza
minamisemba crystalplazaMinamisenba, 0.3 km from Bar Inc
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is 3.986.063 ₫
4.384.669 ₫ total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. COMPASS HOTEL OSAKA HONMACHI
COMPASS HOTEL OSAKA HONMACHIMinami, 0.6 km from Bar Inc
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is 1.563.162 ₫
1.719.478 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Hotel THE LEBEN OSAKA
Hotel THE LEBEN OSAKAMinamisenba, 0.4 km from Bar Inc
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 3.343.872 ₫
3.678.259 ₫ total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. The St. Regis Osaka
The St. Regis OsakaHonmachi, 0.7 km from Bar Inc
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (780 reviews)
The price is 11.954.468 ₫
15.122.402 ₫ total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Shizutetsu Hotel Prezio Osaka-Shinsaibashi
Shizutetsu Hotel Prezio Osaka-ShinsaibashiMinami, 0.3 km from Bar Inc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (432 reviews)
The price is 1.434.964 ₫
1.578.460 ₫ total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Osaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Osaka Excel Hotel Tokyu0.4 km from Bar Inc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,118 reviews)
The price is 2.542.797 ₫
3.132.727 ₫ total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

10. CUVEE J2 HOTEL OSAKA by Onko Chishin
CUVEE J2 HOTEL OSAKA by Onko ChishinMinamisenba, 0.4 km from Bar Inc
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is 6.846.649 ₫
7.531.314 ₫ total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Cross Hotel Osaka(ORIX HOTELS & RESORTS)
Cross Hotel Osaka(ORIX HOTELS & RESORTS)Shinsaibashi, 0.8 km from Bar Inc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,307 reviews)
The price is 2.829.402 ₫
3.423.576 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. MIMARU Osaka Shinsaibashi Central (Opens on September 1, 2026)
MIMARU Osaka Shinsaibashi Central (Opens on September 1, 2026)Nishishinsaibashi, 0.6 km from Bar Inc
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is 7.536.694 ₫
8.290.363 ₫ total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. karaksa hotel Osaka Namba
karaksa hotel Osaka NambaNishishinsaibashi, 0.8 km from Bar Inc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,074 reviews)
The price is 2.476.049 ₫
2.723.654 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Folio Sakura Shinsaibashi Osaka
Folio Sakura Shinsaibashi OsakaMinamisenba, 0.4 km from Bar Inc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is 1.792.484 ₫
2.053.772 ₫ total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Premium MONday OSAKA SHINSAIBASHI
Premium MONday OSAKA SHINSAIBASHIHigashishinsaibashi, 0.5 km from Bar Inc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is 3.514.733 ₫
3.866.206 ₫ total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hearton Hotel Shinsaibashi Nagahoridori
Hearton Hotel Shinsaibashi Nagahoridori0.5 km from Bar Inc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 1.250.529 ₫
1.375.582 ₫ total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Dormy Inn Premium Namba ANNEX Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Premium Namba ANNEX Natural Hot SpringHigashishinsaibashi, 0.8 km from Bar Inc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 2.456.234 ₫
2.701.874 ₫ total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Candeo Hotels Osaka Shinsaibashi
Candeo Hotels Osaka ShinsaibashiShinsaibashi, 0.7 km from Bar Inc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (668 reviews)
The price is 4.159.336 ₫
4.575.286 ₫ total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Holiday Inn Express Osaka City Centre - Midosuji by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Osaka City Centre - Midosuji by IHGMinami, 0.3 km from Bar Inc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (756 reviews)
The price is 2.464.437 ₫
3.120.280 ₫ total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. Hotel Nikko Osaka
Hotel Nikko OsakaShinsaibashi, 0.3 km from Bar Inc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,617 reviews)
The price is 1.941.816 ₫
2.456.397 ₫ total
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bar Inc
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() THE GATE HOTEL OSAKA by HULIC | 9.8 Exceptional 103 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MIMARU Osaka Namba North | 9.8 Exceptional 324 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Miyako City Osaka Hommachi | 9.6 Exceptional 1,300 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() minamisemba crystalplaza | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() COMPASS HOTEL OSAKA HONMACHI | 9.6 Exceptional 9 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Bar Inc

Holiday Inn Express Osaka City Centre - Midosuji by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Osaka City Centre - Midosuji by IHGMinami
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (756)
The price is 2.464.437 ₫
3.120.280 ₫ total
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Top Bar Inc Hotel Reviews

Toyoko Inn Osaka Namba
10/10 Excellent


























































































