
Search Hotels Near Bookclub, Chicago
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bookclub hotels

1. Ray's Bucktown B&B
Ray's Bucktown B&B2.3 km from Bookclub
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (423 reviews)
The price is 5.052.704 ₫
5.703.840 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hotel Zachary Chicago, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Hotel Zachary Chicago, a Tribute Portfolio HotelWrigleyville, 1.6 km from Bookclub
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 5.094.838 ₫
5.980.830 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Hyatt Place Chicago/Wicker Park
Hyatt Place Chicago/Wicker Park2.7 km from Bookclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.282.823 ₫
3.853.935 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. Wrigleyville Suites
Wrigleyville SuitesWrigleyville, 1.8 km from Bookclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is 3.838.576 ₫
4.506.102 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. The Robey, Chicago, a Member of Design Hotels
The Robey, Chicago, a Member of Design HotelsWicker Park, 3 km from Bookclub
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (999 reviews)
The price is 4.394.330 ₫
5.795.682 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Villa D' Citta
Villa D' Citta1.6 km from Bookclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (129 reviews)
The price is 6.506.293 ₫
7.637.822 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. The Hotel at Midtown
The Hotel at Midtown1.8 km from Bookclub
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (939 reviews)
The price is 5.560.120 ₫
7.892.885 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Best Western Plus Hawthorne Terrace Hotel
Best Western Plus Hawthorne Terrace Hotel1.6 km from Bookclub
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 4.150.232 ₫
4.871.957 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. ENVITAE Hotel 4 Bedroom Luxury Apartments
ENVITAE Hotel 4 Bedroom Luxury ApartmentsNear North Side, 3 km from Bookclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is 5.280.951 ₫
11.630.908 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. The Majestic Hotel
The Majestic Hotel2 km from Bookclub
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,036 reviews)
The price is 3.042.686 ₫
3.572.021 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. City Suites Hotel
City Suites HotelLakeview, 0.9 km from Bookclub
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,026 reviews)
The price is 2.812.371 ₫
3.301.693 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. The Willows Hotel
The Willows Hotel1.4 km from Bookclub
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 2.738.417 ₫
3.214.625 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Hotel Versey Chicago Lincoln Park
Hotel Versey Chicago Lincoln Park1.3 km from Bookclub
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,384 reviews)
The price is 2.526.740 ₫
2.966.318 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. The Den Hotel
The Den HotelLakeview, 0.9 km from Bookclub
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (139 reviews)
The price is 2.511.065 ₫
2.947.740 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. The Villa Toscana
The Villa Toscana1.6 km from Bookclub
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (687 reviews)
The price is 1.402.006 ₫
2.679.774 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Wrigley Hostel
Wrigley HostelWrigleyville, 1.4 km from Bookclub
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (513 reviews)
The price is 2.378.108 ₫
2.791.692 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

18. Hotel Lincoln
Hotel Lincoln3 km from Bookclub
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,156 reviews)
The price is 2.869.239 ₫
4.039.500 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. The Chicago Hotel Collection - Wrigleyville
The Chicago Hotel Collection - WrigleyvilleWrigleyville, 1.4 km from Bookclub
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 3.068.768 ₫
3.602.425 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bookclub
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ray's Bucktown B&B | 9.8 Exceptional 423 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Zachary Chicago, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Place Chicago/Wicker Park | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wrigleyville Suites | 9.4 Exceptional 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Robey, Chicago, a Member of Design Hotels | 9.2 Wonderful 999 reviews | View |
Top Bookclub Hotel Reviews

The Chicago Hotel Collection - Wrigleyville
10/10 Excellent







































































