
Search Hotels Near Bugak Skyway, Seoul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bugak Skyway hotels

1. HanokHanok
HanokHanok2.9 km from Bugak Skyway
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is 2.271.662 ₫
2.498.828 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

2. Hans House
Hans House3 km from Bugak Skyway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is 2.636.657 ₫
2.900.323 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Urbanstay Boutique Ikseon
Urbanstay Boutique Ikseon3.1 km from Bugak Skyway
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (175 reviews)
The price is 2.929.492 ₫
3.222.441 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hanok Hotel DAAM
Hanok Hotel DAAMJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 2.9 km from Bugak Skyway
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (440 reviews)
The price is 2.981.110 ₫
3.279.221 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Snowflower Guesthouse
Snowflower Guesthouse2.5 km from Bugak Skyway
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (135 reviews)
The price is 2.335.315 ₫
2.997.800 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

6. MJ HOTEL JONGNO
MJ HOTEL JONGNO3.1 km from Bugak Skyway
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (219 reviews)
The price is 2.107.595 ₫
2.318.354 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Anook Hotel and Spa Seoul Jongno Anguk 1st
Anook Hotel and Spa Seoul Jongno Anguk 1stJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 2.9 km from Bugak Skyway
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (133 reviews)
The price is 2.876.347 ₫
3.163.982 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Somerset Palace Seoul
Somerset Palace SeoulJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 3 km from Bugak Skyway
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,199 reviews)
The price is 4.882.699 ₫
5.370.969 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. ibis Ambassador Seoul Insadong
ibis Ambassador Seoul Insadong3.2 km from Bugak Skyway
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (505 reviews)
The price is 3.486.247 ₫
3.834.872 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Hotel DALSTAIR Seoul Jongno
Hotel DALSTAIR Seoul JongnoJongno-gu, 2.6 km from Bugak Skyway
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is 1.939.847 ₫
2.133.832 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

11. Hotel Dada Gyeongbokgung
Hotel Dada Gyeongbokgung3.1 km from Bugak Skyway
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (154 reviews)
The price is 2.062.452 ₫
2.268.697 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Beewon Guest House - Hostel
Beewon Guest House - HostelJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 3 km from Bugak Skyway
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (126 reviews)
The price is 889.059 ₫
1.548.408 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

13. Inwoo House
Inwoo House2.2 km from Bugak Skyway
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is 2.556.767 ₫
2.812.444 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

14. The Garden Hotel
The Garden Hotel3.1 km from Bugak Skyway
7.6 out of 10, Good, (71 reviews)
The price is 2.050.734 ₫
2.255.807 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Insadong Crown Hotel
Insadong Crown HotelJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 3.2 km from Bugak Skyway
7.6 out of 10, Good, (644 reviews)
The price is 1.689.698 ₫
1.858.668 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Sophia Guesthouse
Sophia Guesthouse2.6 km from Bugak Skyway
7.6 out of 10, Good, (79 reviews)
The price is 3.545.066 ₫
3.899.573 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. So Hyeon Dang Hanok Guesthouse
So Hyeon Dang Hanok Guesthouse2.6 km from Bugak Skyway
7.0 out of 10, Good, (46 reviews)
The price is 3.545.066 ₫
3.899.573 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Anook Hotel Jongno Daehakro
Anook Hotel Jongno DaehakroJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 3.2 km from Bugak Skyway
7.4 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is 2.636.657 ₫
2.900.323 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. HOTEL LETS HAVEN Gwanghwamun
HOTEL LETS HAVEN Gwanghwamun2.9 km from Bugak Skyway
The price is 2.650.590 ₫
2.915.649 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. OnKorea Stay
OnKorea Stay3.6 km from Bugak Skyway
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is 2.237.164 ₫
2.460.880 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Bugak Skyway Hotel Reviews

LOTTE CITY HOTEL MYEONGDONG
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Bugak Skyway
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Luxury Car Hire in Seoul
- Car hire near Seoul Finance Center
- Car hire near Korea Local Information Center
- Car hire near Lotte World
- Car hire near Korea University
- Car hire near Seoul Plaza
- Car hire near Seoul World Cup Stadium
- Car hire near Hyundai City Outlet
- Car hire near Lotte Department Store
- Car hire near Seoul
- Car hire near Seoul Forest
- Car hire near Korea House





































































