
Search Hotels Near Circus Osaka, Osaka
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Circus Osaka hotels

1. THE GATE HOTEL OSAKA by HULIC
THE GATE HOTEL OSAKA by HULICMinamisenba, 0.2 km from Circus Osaka
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is 5.351.158 ₫
5.886.274 ₫ total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. MIMARU Osaka Namba North
MIMARU Osaka Namba North0.4 km from Circus Osaka
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (321 reviews)
The price is 5.797.410 ₫
6.377.151 ₫ total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. minamisemba crystalplaza
minamisemba crystalplazaMinamisenba, 0.6 km from Circus Osaka
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is 3.988.009 ₫
4.386.810 ₫ total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Hotel THE LEBEN OSAKA
Hotel THE LEBEN OSAKAMinamisenba, 0.7 km from Circus Osaka
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is 3.344.721 ₫
3.679.193 ₫ total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. Hotel 88 Shinsaibashi
Hotel 88 ShinsaibashiMinami, 0.7 km from Circus Osaka
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (555 reviews)
The price is 3.712.572 ₫
4.083.829 ₫ total
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Osaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Osaka Excel Hotel Tokyu0.7 km from Circus Osaka
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,121 reviews)
The price is 2.504.940 ₫
3.086.086 ₫ total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. CUVEE J2 HOTEL OSAKA by Onko Chishin
CUVEE J2 HOTEL OSAKA by Onko ChishinMinamisenba, 0.6 km from Circus Osaka
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is 6.368.231 ₫
7.005.054 ₫ total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. karaksa hotel Osaka Namba
karaksa hotel Osaka NambaNishishinsaibashi, 0.4 km from Circus Osaka
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,065 reviews)
The price is 2.759.567 ₫
3.035.524 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Cross Hotel Osaka(ORIX HOTELS & RESORTS)
Cross Hotel Osaka(ORIX HOTELS & RESORTS)Shinsaibashi, 0.5 km from Circus Osaka
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,309 reviews)
The price is 3.468.889 ₫
4.197.356 ₫ total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Shizutetsu Hotel Prezio Osaka-Shinsaibashi
Shizutetsu Hotel Prezio Osaka-ShinsaibashiMinami, 0.5 km from Circus Osaka
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (427 reviews)
The price is 1.559.067 ₫
1.714.974 ₫ total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Folio Sakura Shinsaibashi Osaka
Folio Sakura Shinsaibashi OsakaMinamisenba, 0.7 km from Circus Osaka
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is 1.265.990 ₫
1.392.638 ₫ total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. MIMARU Osaka Shinsaibashi Central (Opens on September 1, 2026)
MIMARU Osaka Shinsaibashi Central (Opens on September 1, 2026)Nishishinsaibashi, 0.3 km from Circus Osaka
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is 7.625.834 ₫
8.388.417 ₫ total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Premium MONday OSAKA SHINSAIBASHI
Premium MONday OSAKA SHINSAIBASHIHigashishinsaibashi, 0.4 km from Circus Osaka
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is 3.235.269 ₫
3.558.796 ₫ total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel K6 Osaka Namba
Hotel K6 Osaka NambaMinami, 0.6 km from Circus Osaka
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (203 reviews)
The price is 3.975.244 ₫
4.372.769 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Hotel Forza Osaka Namba Dotonbori
Hotel Forza Osaka Namba DotonboriMinami, 0.8 km from Circus Osaka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 2.364.228 ₫
2.600.651 ₫ total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Hearton Hotel Shinsaibashi Nagahoridori
Hearton Hotel Shinsaibashi Nagahoridori0.3 km from Circus Osaka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 1.311.106 ₫
1.442.217 ₫ total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Candeo Hotels Osaka Shinsaibashi
Candeo Hotels Osaka ShinsaibashiShinsaibashi, 0.4 km from Circus Osaka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (663 reviews)
The price is 4.423.870 ₫
4.866.257 ₫ total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. The Bridge Hotel Shinsaibashi
The Bridge Hotel ShinsaibashiNishishinsaibashi, < 0.1 km from Circus Osaka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (973 reviews)
The price is 1.983.351 ₫
2.399.855 ₫ total
19 Nov - 20 Nov

19. Hotel Nikko Osaka
Hotel Nikko OsakaShinsaibashi, 0.1 km from Circus Osaka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,608 reviews)
The price is 2.843.719 ₫
3.597.367 ₫ total
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Hotel Balian Resort Namba Shinsaibashi - Near Dotonbori
Hotel Balian Resort Namba Shinsaibashi - Near DotonboriNishishinsaibashi, 0.5 km from Circus Osaka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (84 reviews)
The price is 3.255.469 ₫
3.581.016 ₫ total
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Circus Osaka
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() THE GATE HOTEL OSAKA by HULIC | 9.8 Exceptional 100 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MIMARU Osaka Namba North | 9.8 Exceptional 321 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() minamisemba crystalplaza | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel THE LEBEN OSAKA | 9.6 Exceptional 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 88 Shinsaibashi | 9.6 Exceptional 555 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Circus Osaka
The price is 5.104.694 ₫
5.615.163 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Top Circus Osaka Hotel Reviews

The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Osaka Midosuji
10/10 Excellent































































































