Hotel O Royal Inn

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

Hotel O Royal Inn provides a restaurant and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Restaurant
  • Air-conditioning
  • Housekeeping

Room options

Classic Room

  • 9 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

You may also like

Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Sector 45, a neighbourhood in Gurugram, is home to Hotel O Royal Inn. Appu Ghar and Camp Garuda are local attractions and those in the mood for shopping can visit SS Plaza and MGF Metropolitan Mall. Aravali Biodiversity Park and iSKATE are also worth visiting.
Map
Plot no.- 105, Block.- B, Greenwood City, Sector 45, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122003

What's nearby

  • MGF Metropolitan Mall
    20 min walk - 1.7 km
  • Unitech Cyber City
    6 min drive - 1.8 km
  • Medanta
    7 min drive - 2.2 km
  • Fortis Hospital Gurgaon
    7 min drive - 2.5 km
  • Appu Ghar
    8 min drive - 2.9 km

Getting around

  • Indira Gandhi International Airport (DEL)
    37 min drive

Restaurants

  • Raju Chole Kulche
    15 min walk
  • Ebowla
    6 min walk
  • Hey Koffee
    9 min walk
  • Pizza Hut
    7 min walk
  • Anna Dosa Express
    14 min walk

About this property

Hotel O Royal Inn

  • Hotel located in Sector 45
  • Hotel O Royal Inn provides a restaurant and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
  • Smoke-free property and luggage storage
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Hotel O Royal Inn boast comforts, such as air conditioning, as well as
  • Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and free toiletries
    • Daily housekeeping and desks

Frequently asked questions

Is Hotel O Royal Inn pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Hotel O Royal Inn?

This hotel doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Hotel O Royal Inn?

Check-in start time: noon; check-in end time: 11:30 PM. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at Hotel O Royal Inn?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Hotel O Royal Inn located?

Located in Sector 45, this hotel is within 1 mile (2 km) of The Paintball Co, Unitech Cyber City and MGF Metropolitan Mall. Artemis Hospital Gurgaon and Medanta are also within 2 miles (3 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.