
Search Hotels in Inamine, Nanjo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Inamine hotels

1. Wellness Resort OKINAWA The Yuinchi Hotel Nanjo
Wellness Resort OKINAWA The Yuinchi Hotel Nanjo3 km from Inamine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 1.370.407 ₫
1.658.193 ₫ total
26 Oct - 27 Oct

2. INFINISIS NAHA SHURIJO by Hewitt Resort
INFINISIS NAHA SHURIJO by Hewitt Resort7 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,123 reviews)
The price is 1.839.876 ₫
2.226.420 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. DoubleTree by Hilton Naha Shuri Castle
DoubleTree by Hilton Naha Shuri Castle6.9 km from Inamine
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 1.365.766 ₫
1.697.648 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Southern Beach Hotel & Resort OKINAWA
Southern Beach Hotel & Resort OKINAWA9.2 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,209 reviews)
The price is 2.009.841 ₫
2.210.825 ₫ total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. Ryukyu Hotel & Resort Nashiro Beach
Ryukyu Hotel & Resort Nashiro Beach10.5 km from Inamine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is 4.240.229 ₫
4.664.252 ₫ total
17 Nov - 18 Nov

6. Y S Inn Naha Oroku Ekimae
Y S Inn Naha Oroku Ekimae8.2 km from Inamine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (807 reviews)
The price is 2.068.768 ₫
2.275.727 ₫ total
17 Nov - 18 Nov

7. THE SENAGAJIMA STORY LINE
THE SENAGAJIMA STORY LINE9.6 km from Inamine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (238 reviews)
The price is 3.028.590 ₫
3.331.449 ₫ total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. Ryukyu Onsen Senagajima Hotel
Ryukyu Onsen Senagajima Hotel9.8 km from Inamine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 2.963.025 ₫
3.634.733 ₫ total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Hotel GranView Garden Okinawa
Hotel GranView Garden Okinawa8.5 km from Inamine
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (309 reviews)
The price is 2.015.462 ₫
2.702.090 ₫ total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hyatt Regency Naha, Okinawa
Hyatt Regency Naha, Okinawa7.4 km from Inamine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 3.131.269 ₫
3.788.921 ₫ total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Grand Cabin Hotel Naha Oroku
Grand Cabin Hotel Naha Oroku8.3 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (676 reviews)
The price is 1.157.068 ₫
1.272.775 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Hotel Collective
Hotel Collective7.8 km from Inamine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 4.332.577 ₫
4.765.835 ₫ total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Rihga Royal Gran Okinawa
Rihga Royal Gran Okinawa8.2 km from Inamine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,110 reviews)
The price is 2.943.769 ₫
3.562.008 ₫ total
26 Oct - 27 Oct

14. Okinawa Harborview Hotel
Okinawa Harborview Hotel7.7 km from Inamine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,269 reviews)
The price is 2.472.778 ₫
2.720.056 ₫ total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Mercure Okinawa Naha
Mercure Okinawa Naha7.5 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (786 reviews)
The price is 1.592.859 ₫
1.752.145 ₫ total
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Hewitt Resort Naha
Hewitt Resort Naha7.4 km from Inamine
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (578 reviews)
The price is 2.644.791 ₫
2.909.270 ₫ total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan
Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan12.6 km from Inamine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (797 reviews)
The price is 3.484.475 ₫
3.832.923 ₫ total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Naha
The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Naha8.1 km from Inamine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (202 reviews)
The price is 4.371.556 ₫
4.808.712 ₫ total
17 Nov - 18 Nov

19. Hotel JAL City Naha
Hotel JAL City Naha7.8 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 1.907.983 ₫
2.308.709 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. HOTEL SANSUI NAHA Ryukyu Onsen Naminoue-No-Yu
HOTEL SANSUI NAHA Ryukyu Onsen Naminoue-No-Yu9.2 km from Inamine
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 1.443.993 ₫
1.637.864 ₫ total
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Inamine
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Wellness Resort OKINAWA The Yuinchi Hotel Nanjo | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() INFINISIS NAHA SHURIJO by Hewitt Resort | 8.8 Excellent 1,123 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Y S Inn Naha Oroku Ekimae | 9.2 Wonderful 807 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Naha Shuri Castle | 8.2 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Southern Beach Hotel & Resort OKINAWA | 8.8 Excellent 1,209 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families in Inamine

9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002)
The price is 1.370.407 ₫
1.658.193 ₫ total
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Where to stay in Inamine
Find the best Inamine areas for the activities you enjoy most.
Ozato
Ozato might not have many top sights, but Kokusai-dori Shopping Street and Okinawa World are two attractions nearby that you can check out.
Shikiya
While Shikiya may not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Hyakuna Beach and Miibaru Beach.
Tedokon
While Tedokon may not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Sefa-Utaki and Cape Chinen Park.
Tsuhako
While there might not be top attractions in Tsuhako, you can explore the larger area and discover places like Okinawa World and Shurijo Castle.
Fusozaki
While Fusozaki isn't home to many top sights, Okinawa World and Sefa-Utaki are some notable places to visit nearby.









































































