
Search Hotels Near Kanda Square Hall, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kanda Square Hall hotels

1. Section L Akihabara
Section L AkihabaraAkihabara, 1.4 km from Kanda Square Hall
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is 5.671.986 ₫
6.239.185 ₫ total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

2. Hotel EN-YO
Hotel EN-YO1.5 km from Kanda Square Hall
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is 5.399.073 ₫
5.938.980 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI
HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI1.7 km from Kanda Square Hall
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is 6.351.549 ₫
6.986.704 ₫ total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Palace Hotel Tokyo
Palace Hotel TokyoMarunouchi, 1 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 24.891.495 ₫
31.487.741 ₫ total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 1.7 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is 22.592.471 ₫
28.644.980 ₫ total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Hotel Niwa Tokyo
Hotel Niwa Tokyo1 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,386 reviews)
The price is 4.342.532 ₫
5.254.463 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. ENT TERRACE AKIHABARA
ENT TERRACE AKIHABARAAkihabara, 1.2 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is 5.627.983 ₫
6.190.781 ₫ total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi
MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi1.8 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (187 reviews)
The price is 14.478.789 ₫
15.926.668 ₫ total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. Section L Ueno-Hirokoji
Section L Ueno-HirokojiUeno, 1.7 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is 6.818.305 ₫
7.500.135 ₫ total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. Marunouchi Hotel
Marunouchi HotelMarunouchi, 1.1 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 13.196.214 ₫
14.515.835 ₫ total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Nohga Hotel Akihabara Tokyo
Nohga Hotel Akihabara TokyoAkihabara, 1.1 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,064 reviews)
The price is 4.447.336 ₫
4.892.070 ₫ total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 1.3 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (657 reviews)
The price is 16.539.744 ₫
20.988.280 ₫ total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo
Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo1.2 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (505 reviews)
The price is 21.495.631 ₫
27.191.973 ₫ total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

14. HOSHINOYA Tokyo
HOSHINOYA Tokyo0.6 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (921 reviews)
The price is 30.482.079 ₫
33.579.420 ₫ total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi0.6 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (479 reviews)
The price is 24.951.268 ₫
31.628.858 ₫ total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI
MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI1.1 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (905 reviews)
The price is 5.384.885 ₫
5.923.373 ₫ total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Section L Yushima - Ueno
Section L Yushima - Ueno1.6 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (152 reviews)
The price is 3.925.770 ₫
4.318.347 ₫ total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. MIMARU Tokyo Ueno Okachimachi
MIMARU Tokyo Ueno OkachimachiUeno, 1.7 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (292 reviews)
The price is 9.171.482 ₫
10.088.630 ₫ total
19 Nov - 20 Nov

19. Oakwood Premier Tokyo
Oakwood Premier TokyoMarunouchi, 1.3 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,321 reviews)
The price is 10.350.674 ₫
12.752.030 ₫ total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo
Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo1.1 km from Kanda Square Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 7.488.516 ₫
8.237.368 ₫ total
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kanda Square Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Section L Akihabara | 10.0 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel EN-YO | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Palace Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 24 reviews | View |
Top Kanda Square Hall Hotel Reviews

HOTEL Kazusaya
10/10 Excellent








































































