Pakeeza One Hotel
Property class: 2.5
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Pakeeza One Hotel





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 2 of 2 rooms
View all photos for Deluxe Room, 1 Double Bed, Non Smoking, Park View

Deluxe Room, 1 Double Bed, Non Smoking, Park View
- Park view
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
View all photos for Comfort Room, Multiple Beds, Non Smoking, City View

Comfort Room, Multiple Beds, Non Smoking, City View
- City view
- Sleeps 3
- 1 Single Bed and 1 Double Bed
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area
Lahore is home to Pakeeza One Hotel. Packages Mall and M.M. Allam Road are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Jilani Park and Bagh-e Jinnah. Lahore Zoo and Alhamra Art Gallery are also worth visiting.

324 Block R2 Johar Town, Behind Shoukat Khanum Hospital, Lahore, Punjab, 54000
What's nearby
- Packages Mall11 min drive - 10.7 km
- Gaddafi Stadium11 min drive - 11.3 km
- Liberty Market12 min drive - 11.7 km
- M.M. Allam Road12 min drive - 12.4 km
- Lahore Zoo15 min drive - 15.3 km
Getting around
- Lahore (LHE-Allam Iqbal Intl.)42 min drive
Restaurants
- Howdy2 min walk
- Gourmet Restaurant2 min walk
- Bait Al Mandi12 min walk
- Steak Studio9 min walk
- Calories Bakery & Cafe16 min walk
About this property
Pakeeza One Hotel
- Property highlights
- Pakeeza One Hotel provides amenities, such as a rooftop terrace and a garden. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
- Other perks at this hotel include:
- Free self-parking
- A 24-hour front desk and luggage storage
- Room features
- All guest rooms at Pakeeza One Hotel boast comforts, such as 24-hour room service, as well as
Similar properties

The Nishat Hotel Johar Town
Lahore
The Nishat Hotel Johar Town
Lahore
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Free airport shuttle
- Parking included
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 21 reviews
8.8
Excellent
21 reviews
The price is 4.116.471 ₫
4.116.471 ₫
4.445.789 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Hotel Shadman
Shadman
Hotel Shadman
Shadman
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- 24/7 front desk

Hotel Hayat Palace Johar Town
Lahore
Hotel Hayat Palace Johar Town
Lahore
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Housekeeping
The price is 651.308 ₫
651.308 ₫
703.413 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

Hotel New Holiday
Lahore
Hotel New Holiday
Lahore
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- 24/7 front desk

New View Hotel
Lahore
New View Hotel
Lahore
- Free Wi-Fi
- 24/7 front desk
2.0 out of 10, 1 review
2.0
1 review
The price is 674.450 ₫
674.450 ₫
728.406 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

Professional Lahore Hostels
Lahore
Professional Lahore Hostels
Lahore
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Laundry room
- Microwave
The price is 627.936 ₫
627.936 ₫
678.171 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

Hotel Royal Sweet
Lahore
Hotel Royal Sweet
Lahore
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- 24/7 front desk
- Soundproof rooms

Pak Inn Hotel Two
Lahore
Pak Inn Hotel Two
Lahore
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Room service

Mirage Hotel
Lahore
Mirage Hotel
Lahore
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- 24/7 front desk

Professional Lahore Hostels
Lahore
Professional Lahore Hostels
Lahore
- Parking included
- Breakfast available
- Laundry room
- Housekeeping
Frequently asked questions
Is Pakeeza One Hotel pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking at Pakeeza One Hotel?
Self-parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Pakeeza One Hotel?
Check-in start time: noon; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Pakeeza One Hotel?
Checkout is at noon.
Where is Pakeeza One Hotel located?
Situated in Lahore, this hotel is within 9 miles (15 km) of Packages Mall, Gaddafi Stadium and M.M. Allam Road. Liberty Market and Jilani Park are also within 9 miles (15 km).
Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?
Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.