Entire apartment

Cabañas San Andres

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

A garden, a playground and laundry facilities are just a few of the amenities provided at Cabañas San Andres. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Pet-friendly
  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Laundry room
  • Outdoor space

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 2 of 2 rooms

Bungalow, 2 Bedrooms

  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 Double Bed and 1 Single Bunk Bed

Family Bungalow, 2 Bedrooms

  • 2 bedrooms
  • Sleeps 6
  • 1 Double Bed and 2 Single Bunk Beds
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Located in Pichilemu, Cabañas San Andres is near the beach. While the natural beauty of Playa Principal and Pichilemu Beach can be enjoyed by anyone, those looking for an activity can head to Punta de Lobos Beach.
View more Apartments in Pichilemu
Map
Ramon Freire 830, Pichilemu, 3220000

What's nearby

  • Pichilemu Language School
    13 min walk - 1.2 km
  • Playa Principal
    14 min walk - 1.2 km
  • Pichilemu Beach
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Playa Las Terrazas
    18 min walk - 1.5 km
  • Playa Caletilla
    19 min walk - 1.6 km

Getting around

  • Santiago (SCL-Arturo Merino Benitez)
    175 min drive

Restaurants

  • La Picá del Negro 2
    9 min walk
  • Boulevar Pub / Bar
    12 min walk
  • Hotel Montecarlo
    12 min walk
  • Aire Marino
    12 min walk
  • Bosque Clab Indoor
    9 min walk

About this property

Cabañas San Andres

  • Property highlights
  • At Cabañas San Andres, you can look forward to a garden, a playground and laundry facilities. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • Free self-parking
    • Luggage storage, barbecues and tour/ticket information
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Cabañas San Andres have amenities, such as free WiFi.
  • More amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with showers
    • TVs with cable channels
    • Kitchens, fridges and dishwashers

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Cabañas San Andres pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Cabañas San Andres?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Cabañas San Andres?

Check-in begins at 3 PM.

What time is check-out at Cabañas San Andres?

Checkout is at 11 AM.

Where is Cabañas San Andres located?

Situated near the beach, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Pichilemu Language School and Pichilemu Beach. Playa Principal and Playa Caletilla are also within 1 mile (2 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.