Number of reviews | 7,574 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 229 hotels |
Lowest Price | 1.733.316 ₫ |
Highest Price | 4.099.454 ₫ |

Search Hotels near Regina Intl. Airport (YQR), Regina
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Regina Intl. Airport (YQR) hotels

1. Meridian Inn & Suites Regina Airport
Meridian Inn & Suites Regina AirportHarbour Landing, 1.8 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,534 reviews)
The price is 2.604.589 ₫
2.977.895 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. Residence Inn by Marriott Regina
Residence Inn by Marriott ReginaNorth Central, 2.5 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.099.218 ₫
3.543.336 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

3. Home Inn & Suites Regina East
Home Inn & Suites Regina East9.2 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,264 reviews)
The price is 2.604.589 ₫
2.977.895 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

4. Home Inn and Suites Regina Airport
Home Inn and Suites Regina AirportHarbour Landing, 3.5 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,467 reviews)
The price is 1.976.025 ₫
2.266.440 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Super 8 by Wyndham Regina
Super 8 by Wyndham Regina8 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,504 reviews)
The price is 1.892.923 ₫
2.101.144 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. Ramada by Wyndham Emerald Park/Regina East
Ramada by Wyndham Emerald Park/Regina East18 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,334 reviews)
The price is 1.975.478 ₫
2.192.780 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel & Conference Centre Regina
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel & Conference Centre ReginaHeritage, 3.8 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.373.070 ₫
2.713.132 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Royal Hotel Regina, Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Royal Hotel Regina, Trademark Collection by WyndhamWhitmore Park, 3.4 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,953 reviews)
The price is 2.293.348 ₫
2.621.985 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. Sandman Hotel & Suites Regina
Sandman Hotel & Suites Regina6.9 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,229 reviews)
The price is 2.369.248 ₫
2.747.105 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

10. Fairfield by Marriott® Regina
Fairfield by Marriott® ReginaHillsdale, 3.3 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.768.400 ₫
3.165.111 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

11. The Hotel Saskatchewan, Autograph Collection
The Hotel Saskatchewan, Autograph CollectionDowntown Regina, 3.5 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is 3.585.633 ₫
4.099.454 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

12. Sleep Inn Regina East
Sleep Inn Regina East18 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.291.051 ₫
2.619.358 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

13. Travelodge by Wyndham Regina
Travelodge by Wyndham Regina6.5 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
7.6 out of 10, Good, (3,057 reviews)
The price is 1.516.064 ₫
1.733.316 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Courtyard by Marriott Regina Downtown
Courtyard by Marriott Regina DowntownHeritage, 3.9 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (384 reviews)
The price is 2.305.180 ₫
2.635.511 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Best Western Plus Eastgate Inn & Suites
Best Western Plus Eastgate Inn & Suites9.2 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 2.591.848 ₫
2.963.261 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Regina-South by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Regina-South by IHGWhitmore Park, 3.7 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 2.461.144 ₫
2.813.827 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Regina by IHG
Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Regina by IHG8.8 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 2.096.530 ₫
2.396.964 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Regina East Gate
Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Regina East Gate9.2 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 2.545.253 ₫
2.938.241 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Comfort Suites Regina - Diefenbaker Corridor
Comfort Suites Regina - Diefenbaker Corridor8.2 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.121.506 ₫
2.425.520 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Comfort Inn Regina East
Comfort Inn Regina East8.6 km from Regina Intl. Airport (YQR)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,601 reviews)
The price is 1.949.346 ₫
2.228.687 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Regina, SK (YQR-Regina Intl.)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Meridian Inn & Suites Regina Airport | 8.6 Excellent 2,534 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Residence Inn by Marriott Regina | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home Inn & Suites Regina East | 9.2 Wonderful 1,264 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home Inn and Suites Regina Airport | 9.0 Wonderful 1,467 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Super 8 by Wyndham Regina | 8.8 Excellent 2,504 reviews | View |
Top Regina Intl. Hotel Reviews

The Hotel Saskatchewan, Autograph Collection
10/10 Excellent
Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Regina

Days Inn by Wyndham Regina Airport West
4899 Harbour Landing Dr Regina SK
The price is 2.211.443 ₫ per night from 18 Oct to 19 Oct
2.211.443 ₫
2.528.508 ₫ total
18 Oct - 19 Oct
includes taxes & fees
8.4/10 Very good! (1,000 reviews)






































































