
Search Hotels Near Tour Montparnasse, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tour Montparnasse hotels

1. Drawing House
Drawing House0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (749 reviews)
The price is 3.429.132 ₫
4.257.853 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.4 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 5.304.050 ₫
6.322.551 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments
Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.8 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is 10.583.742 ₫
11.642.116 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

4. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (994 reviews)
The price is 2.425.794 ₫
2.986.303 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, < 0.1 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is 2.848.438 ₫
3.619.118 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is 4.783.851 ₫
5.748.043 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

7. Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg
Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg0.9 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is 4.122.169 ₫
4.853.815 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.5 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (674 reviews)
The price is 4.609.808 ₫
5.556.596 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts
Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts0.8 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is 14.327.251 ₫
16.432.632 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

11. Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton
Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton0.9 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (92 reviews)
The price is 4.442.558 ₫
5.372.620 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Hôtel Bonsoir Madame
Hôtel Bonsoir MadameOdéon, 0.9 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (272 reviews)
The price is 6.611.572 ₫
7.758.536 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (973 reviews)
The price is 4.468.691 ₫
5.401.367 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (311 reviews)
The price is 2.977.414 ₫
3.763.251 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is 5.856.337 ₫
6.927.778 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette
Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (495 reviews)
The price is 5.879.857 ₫
6.953.649 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Hôtel des Académies et des Arts
Hôtel des Académies et des Arts0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (341 reviews)
The price is 4.285.736 ₫
5.200.116 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Apostrophe Hotel
Apostrophe Hotel0.7 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (579 reviews)
The price is 2.234.346 ₫
2.775.711 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Apollinaire
Hotel ApollinaireMontparnasse, 0.3 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (320 reviews)
The price is 2.560.978 ₫
3.135.035 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa Modigliani
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa ModiglianiMontparnasse, 0.4 km from Tour Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.296.012 ₫
4.111.420 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Tour Montparnasse Hotel Reviews

Villa Saxe Eiffel
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Tour Montparnasse
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Rental cars Roissy-Charles de Gaulle airport
- Car hire near PAR-All Airports
- Car hire near 18th Arrondissement
- Car hire near 8th Arrondissement
- Car hire near Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Car hire near Yvelines
- Car hire near Paris City Center
- Rental cars Orly airport
- Car hire near Île-de-France
- Car hire near HEC Paris
- Car hire near 15th Arrondissement
- Car hire near Paris
- Car hire Tremblay-en-France
- Car hire near Val-de-Marne
- Car hire near Alsace




































































