
Search Hotels Near 15 Hanbury St, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for 15 Hanbury St hotels

1. Batty Langley's
Batty Langley's0.3 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (605 reviews)
The price is 6.698.580 ₫
8.038.296 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Pan Pacific London
Pan Pacific London0.7 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is 12.091.066 ₫
14.509.279 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. art'otel London Hoxton
art'otel London Hoxton0.9 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,268 reviews)
The price is 6.753.180 ₫
8.103.816 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
Aethos Hotel London ShoreditchShoreditch, 0.9 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (244 reviews)
The price is 8.250.374 ₫
9.900.449 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

5. Four Seasons Hotel London at Tower Bridge
Four Seasons Hotel London at Tower Bridge1.2 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (350 reviews)
The price is 15.805.315 ₫
19.914.697 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by HiltonShoreditch, 0.7 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is 6.027.860 ₫
7.233.432 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Sir Devonshire Square Hotel, part of Sircle Collection
Sir Devonshire Square Hotel, part of Sircle Collection0.5 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is 5.057.701 ₫
6.069.241 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Apex City of London Hotel
Apex City of London Hotel1.2 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,002 reviews)
The price is 4.616.589 ₫
5.539.907 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Tower Suites by Blue Orchid
Tower Suites by Blue Orchid1.1 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,764 reviews)
The price is 4.061.593 ₫
4.873.911 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. onefifty fenchurch
onefifty fenchurch1.2 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is 4.034.666 ₫
4.841.599 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. ANDAZ LONDON LIVERPOOL STREET, BY HYATT
ANDAZ LONDON LIVERPOOL STREET, BY HYATT0.7 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 7.220.155 ₫
8.664.186 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Counting House
Counting House1.1 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (853 reviews)
The price is 5.327.828 ₫
6.393.394 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. South Place Hotel
South Place Hotel0.9 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (864 reviews)
The price is 7.205.844 ₫
8.646.944 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. Hotel Indigo London Tower Hill by IHG
Hotel Indigo London Tower Hill by IHG0.9 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.419.695 ₫
4.103.634 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. One Hundred Shoreditch
One Hundred Shoreditch0.6 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,692 reviews)
The price is 6.293.389 ₫
7.552.067 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. The Derby London City, Curio Collection By Hilton
The Derby London City, Curio Collection By Hilton1.3 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (154 reviews)
The price is 5.105.117 ₫
6.126.141 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Leonardo Hotel London Aldgate
Leonardo Hotel London Aldgate0.7 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,132 reviews)
The price is 3.750.170 ₫
4.500.204 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Canopy by Hilton London City
Canopy by Hilton London City0.8 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 4.641.015 ₫
5.569.218 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Aparthotel Adagio London City East
Aparthotel Adagio London City East0.7 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (175 reviews)
The price is 3.394.119 ₫
4.072.943 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. citizenM London Shoreditch
citizenM London ShoreditchShoreditch, 0.5 km from 15 Hanbury St
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.959.904 ₫
3.551.885 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to 15 Hanbury St
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Batty Langley's | 9.8 Exceptional 605 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pan Pacific London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() art'otel London Hoxton | 9.6 Exceptional 1,268 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch | 9.6 Exceptional 244 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel London at Tower Bridge | 9.6 Exceptional 350 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near 15 Hanbury St
The price is 6.293.389 ₫
7.552.067 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Top 15 Hanbury St Hotel Reviews

citizenM Tower of London
10/10 Excellent
























































































