
Search Hotels Near Arinsal Ski Lift, Arinsal
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Arinsal Ski Lift hotels

1. Hotel Palarine
Hotel Palarine2.5 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (67 reviews)
The price is 1.414.825 ₫
1.568.754 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

2. Hotel Xalet Verdú
Hotel Xalet Verdú1.6 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (79 reviews)
The price is 1.346.319 ₫
1.497.166 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

3. Hotel Spa Princesa Parc Excellence
Hotel Spa Princesa Parc Excellence0.9 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (136 reviews)
The price is 1.856.702 ₫
2.120.779 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Micolau
Hotel Micolau1.1 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is 2.532.549 ₫
2.736.776 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hotel Comapedrosa
Hotel Comapedrosa1.1 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
7.8 out of 10, Good, (104 reviews)
The price is 1.521.507 ₫
1.680.083 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Hotel Sant Gothard by Nexta
Hotel Sant Gothard by Nexta1.1 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
7.8 out of 10, Good, (206 reviews)
The price is 1.485.437 ₫
1.672.440 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Hotel Spa Princesa Parc
Hotel Spa Princesa Parc0.9 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (227 reviews)
The price is 1.559.709 ₫
1.750.054 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Hotel Arinsal
Hotel Arinsal1.2 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
7.4 out of 10, Good, (101 reviews)
The price is 1.609.199 ₫
1.771.875 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels
The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels9.1 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is 5.721.905 ₫
6.099.549 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Hotel Restaurant Camp del Serrat
Hotel Restaurant Camp del Serrat10.1 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is 3.041.438 ₫
3.268.565 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection
MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection8.9 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is 4.689.545 ₫
5.081.606 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances Premium
Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances Premium8.8 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (414 reviews)
The price is 3.493.529 ₫
3.770.896 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

14. Andorra Park Hotel
Andorra Park Hotel8.2 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (634 reviews)
The price is 6.656.961 ₫
7.137.049 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. abba Ordino Babot hotel
abba Ordino Babot hotel6 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is 1.650.593 ₫
1.815.020 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Casa Serras Andorra
Casa Serras Andorra8.5 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is 5.226.592 ₫
5.642.313 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. NH Andorra la Vella
NH Andorra la Vella8.6 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (948 reviews)
The price is 2.179.252 ₫
2.397.815 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Hotel Pyrénées
Hotel Pyrénées8.3 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 1.595.401 ₫
1.757.528 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Font Andorra Hostel by Nexta
Font Andorra Hostel by Nexta4.5 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (84 reviews)
The price is 1.093.361 ₫
1.232.661 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. Hostal La Font
Hostal La Font7.4 km from Arinsal Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (108 reviews)
The price is 2.532.232 ₫
3.506.433 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Arinsal Ski Lift
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Palarine | 9.0 Wonderful 67 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Xalet Verdú | 8.8 Excellent 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Spa Princesa Parc Excellence | 8.6 Excellent 136 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Micolau | 8.4 Very good 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Comapedrosa | 7.8 Good 104 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Arinsal Ski Lift
The price is 1.489.481 ₫
1.677.143 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Top Arinsal Ski Lift Hotel Reviews

Yomo Patagonia
8/10 Good













































































